23.07.2019 | | Арарат-Армения (Армения) | : | Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
23.07.2019 | | Тре.Пенне (Сан.Марино) | : | Судува Мариямполе (Литва) | - | 0 | : | 5 |
23.07.2019 | | ХБ Торсхавн (Фареры) | : | Линфилд (С.Ирландия) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
23.07.2019 | | Шкендия Тетово (С.Македония) | : | Дюделанж (Люксембург) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
24.07.2019 | | Слован Братислава (Словакия) | : | Ферроникели (Косово) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Чихура Сачхере (Грузия) | : | Абердин (Шотландия) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) | : | Левски София (Болгария) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | АЗ Алкмаар (Нидерланды) | : | Хаккен (Швеция) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Алашкерт Мартуни (Армения) | : | Стяуа Бухарест (Румыния) | - | 0 | : | 3 |
25.07.2019 | | Гент (Бел) | : | Вииторул Констанца (Румыния) | - | 6 | : | 3 |
25.07.2019 | | Арис Салоники (Греция) | : | АЕЛ Лимасол (Кипр) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Арсенал Тула (Россия) | : | Нефтчи Баку (Азербайджан) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Будапешт Гонвед (Венгрия) | : | Унив.Крайова СК (Румыния) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Будучность Подгорица (Черногория) | : | Зоря Луганськ (Украина) | - | 1 | : | 3 |
25.07.2019 | | Валюр Рейкьявик (Исландия) | : | Лудогорец Разград (Болгария) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Вентспилс (Латвия) | : | Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) | - | 4 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Вулверхэмптон (Англия) | : | Крусейдерс (С.Ирландия) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Габала (Азербайджан) | : | Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия) | - | 0 | : | 2 |
25.07.2019 | | Домжале (Словения) | : | Мальмё (Швеция) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
25.07.2019 | | Дунайска Стреда (Словакия) | : | Атромитос Афины (Греция) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
25.07.2019 | | Женесс Эш (Люксембург) | : | Витория Гимараеш (Португалия) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Йени Малатьяспор (Турция) | : | Олимпия Любляна (Словения) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
25.07.2019 | | Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) | : | Партизан Белград (Сербия) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Легия Варшава (Польша) | : | КуПС Куопио (Финляндия) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Лехия Гданьск (Польша) | : | Брондбю (Дания) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Локомотив Пловдив (Болгария) | : | Спартак Трнава (Словакия) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Люцерн (Швейцария) | : | КИ Клаксвик (Фареры) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Млада Болеслав (Чехия) | : | Ордабасы Шымкент (Казахстан) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | МОЛ Види Фехервар (Венгрия) | : | Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Молде (Норвегия) | : | Чукарички Белград (Сербия) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Норчепинг (Швеция) | : | Лиепая ФК (Латвия) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Партизани Тирана (Албания) | : | Шериф Тирасполь (Молдова) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Пиаст Гливице (Польша) | : | Рига ФК (Латвия) | - | 3 | : | 2 |
25.07.2019 | | Пюник Ереван (Армения) | : | Яблонец (Чехия) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Рейнджерс Глазго (Шотландия) | : | Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Торино (Италия) | : | Дебрецен (Венгрия) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
23.07.2019 | | СО.Санта.Колома (Андорра) | : | Астана (Казахстан) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Страсбур (Франция) | : | Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) | - | 3 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Утрехт (Нидерланды) | : | Зриньски Мостар (Босния) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Флора Таллинн (Эстония) | : | Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Германия) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
25.07.2019 | | Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Израиль) | : | Кайрат Алматы (Казахстан) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Хёугесунн (Норвегия) | : | Штурм Грац (Австрия) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | ЦСКА София (Болгария) | : | Осиек (Хорватия) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь) | : | Эсбьерг (Дания) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
25.07.2019 | | Шемрок Роверс (Ирландия) | : | Аполлон Лимасол (Кипр) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
25.07.2019 | | Эспаньол (Испания) | : | Стьярнан Гардабайр (Исландия) | - | 4 | : | 0 |
30.07.2019 | | Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) | : | Арарат-Армения (Армения) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
30.07.2019 | | Судува Мариямполе (Литва) | : | Тре.Пенне (Сан.Марино) | - | 5 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Линфилд (С.Ирландия) | : | ХБ Торсхавн (Фареры) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
30.07.2019 | | Дюделанж (Люксембург) | : | Шкендия Тетово (С.Македония) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
30.07.2019 | | Ферроникели (Косово) | : | Слован Братислава (Словакия) | - | 0 | : | 2 |
01.08.2019 | | Абердин (Шотландия) | : | Чихура Сачхере (Грузия) | - | 5 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Левски София (Болгария) | : | АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) | - | 0 | : | 4 |
01.08.2019 | | Хаккен (Швеция) | : | АЗ Алкмаар (Нидерланды) | - | 0 | : | 3 |
01.08.2019 | | Стяуа Бухарест (Румыния) | : | Алашкерт Мартуни (Армения) | - | 2 | : | 3 |
01.08.2019 | | Вииторул Констанца (Румыния) | : | Гент (Бел) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | АЕЛ Лимасол (Кипр) | : | Арис Салоники (Греция) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Нефтчи Баку (Азербайджан) | : | Арсенал Тула (Россия) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Унив.Крайова СК (Румыния) | : | Будапешт Гонвед (Венгрия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Зоря Луганськ (Украина) | : | Будучность Подгорица (Черногория) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Лудогорец Разград (Болгария) | : | Валюр Рейкьявик (Исландия) | - | 4 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) | : | Вентспилс (Латвия) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
01.08.2019 | | Крусейдерс (С.Ирландия) | : | Вулверхэмптон (Англия) | - | 1 | : | 4 |
01.08.2019 | | Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия) | : | Габала (Азербайджан) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Мальмё (Швеция) | : | Домжале (Словения) | - | 3 | : | 2 |
01.08.2019 | | Атромитос Афины (Греция) | : | Дунайска Стреда (Словакия) | - | 3 | : | 2 |
01.08.2019 | | Витория Гимараеш (Португалия) | : | Женесс Эш (Люксембург) | - | 4 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Олимпия Любляна (Словения) | : | Йени Малатьяспор (Турция) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Партизан Белград (Сербия) | : | Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | КуПС Куопио (Финляндия) | : | Легия Варшава (Польша) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Брондбю (Дания) | : | Лехия Гданьск (Польша) | - | 4 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Спартак Трнава (Словакия) | : | Локомотив Пловдив (Болгария) | - | 3 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | КИ Клаксвик (Фареры) | : | Люцерн (Швейцария) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Ордабасы Шымкент (Казахстан) | : | Млада Болеслав (Чехия) | - | 2 | : | 3 |
01.08.2019 | | Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) | : | МОЛ Види Фехервар (Венгрия) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
31.07.2019 | | Чукарички Белград (Сербия) | : | Молде (Норвегия) | - | 1 | : | 3 |
01.08.2019 | | Лиепая ФК (Латвия) | : | Норчепинг (Швеция) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Шериф Тирасполь (Молдова) | : | Партизани Тирана (Албания) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Рига ФК (Латвия) | : | Пиаст Гливице (Польша) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Яблонец (Чехия) | : | Пюник Ереван (Армения) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург) | : | Рейнджерс Глазго (Шотландия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Дебрецен (Венгрия) | : | Торино (Италия) | - | 1 | : | 4 |
01.08.2019 | | Астана (Казахстан) | : | СО.Санта.Колома (Андорра) | - | 4 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) | : | Страсбур (Франция) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Зриньски Мостар (Босния) | : | Утрехт (Нидерланды) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Германия) | : | Флора Таллинн (Эстония) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Кайрат Алматы (Казахстан) | : | Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Израиль) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Штурм Грац (Австрия) | : | Хёугесунн (Норвегия) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Осиек (Хорватия) | : | ЦСКА София (Болгария) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Эсбьерг (Дания) | : | Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
01.08.2019 | | Аполлон Лимасол (Кипр) | : | Шемрок Роверс (Ирландия) | - | 3 | : | 1 |
01.08.2019 | | Стьярнан Гардабайр (Исландия) | : | Эспаньол (Испания) | - | 1 | : | 3 |