17.07.2014 | | Будучность (Черногория) | : | Омония (КИПР) | - | 0 | : | 2 |
17.07.2014 | | Млада Болеслав (Чехия) | : | Широки Бриег (Босния) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Люцерн (Швейцария) | : | Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Лачи (Албания) | : | Заря (Украина) | - | 0 | : | 3 |
17.07.2014 | | Русенборг (Норвегия) | : | Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
17.07.2014 | | Атлантас (Литва) | : | Шахтер Караганда (Казахстан) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Сараево (Босния) | : | Хёугесунн (Норвегия) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) | : | Завиша (Польша) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Силламяэ (Эстония) | : | Краснодар (Россия) | - | 0 | : | 4 |
17.07.2014 | | ЦСКА София (Болгария) | : | Зимбру (Молдова) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Дерри Сити (Ирландия) | : | Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Рух (Польша) | : | Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) | - | 3 | : | 2 |
17.07.2014 | | Астана (Казахстан) | : | Хапоэль Тель-Авив (Израиль) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Тренчин (Словакия) | : | Войводина (Сербия) | - | 4 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Литекс (Болгария) | : | Дьосгьор (Венгрия) | - | 0 | : | 2 |
17.07.2014 | | Ботев Пловдив (Болгария) | : | Полтен (Австрия) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | РоПС (Финляндия) | : | Астерас (Греция) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Дандолк (Ирландия) | : | Хайдук (Хорватия) | - | 0 | : | 2 |
17.07.2014 | | Кайрат Алматы (Казахстан) | : | Эсбьерг (Дания) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Эльфсборг (Швеция) | : | Интер Баку (Азербайджан) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Дьер (Венгрия) | : | Гётеборг (Швеция) | - | 0 | : | 3 |
17.07.2014 | | Мольде (Норвегия) | : | Горица (Словения) | - | 4 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Металлург Скопье (Македония) | : | Железничар (Босния) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Калью (Эстония) | : | Лех (Польша) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Динамо Минск (Беларусь) | : | МюПа (Финляндия) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Неман (Беларусь) | : | Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | РНК Сплит (Хорватия) | : | Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Израиль) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Кошице (Словакия) | : | Слован Либерец (Чехия) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
17.07.2014 | | Викингур (Фарерские ост-ва) | : | Тромсё (Норвегия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Петролул (Румыния) | : | Фламуртари (Албания) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Чукарички (Сербия) | : | Гродиг (Австрия) | - | 0 | : | 4 |
17.07.2014 | | ЧФР Клуж (Польша) | : | Ягодина (Сербия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Мотеруэлл (Шотландия) | : | Стьярнан (Исландия) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
17.07.2014 | | Зестафони (Грузия) | : | Спартак Трнава (Словакия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Броммапойкарна (Швеция) | : | Крусайдерс (Сев. Ирландия) | - | 4 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Абердин (Шотландия) | : | Гронинген (Нидерланды) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Бурсаспор (Турция) | : | Сачхере (Грузия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Нефтчи (Азербайджан) | : | Копер (Словения) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
17.07.2014 | | Линфилд (Сев. Ирландия) | : | АИК (Швеция) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
17.07.2014 | | Риека (Хорватия) | : | Ференцварош (Венгрия) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Омония (КИПР) | : | Будучность (Черногория) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Широки Бриег (Босния) | : | Млада Болеслав (Чехия) | - | 0 | : | 4 |
24.07.2014 | | Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) | : | Люцерн (Швейцария) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
24.07.2014 | | Заря (Украина) | : | Лачи (Албания) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
24.07.2014 | | Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) | : | Русенборг (Норвегия) | - | 1 | : | 3 |
24.07.2014 | | Шахтер Караганда (Казахстан) | : | Атлантас (Литва) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Хёугесунн (Норвегия) | : | Сараево (Босния) | - | 1 | : | 3 |
24.07.2014 | | Завиша (Польша) | : | Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) | - | 1 | : | 3 |
24.07.2014 | | Краснодар (Россия) | : | Силламяэ (Эстония) | - | 5 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Зимбру (Молдова) | : | ЦСКА София (Болгария) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь) | : | Дерри Сити (Ирландия) | - | 5 | : | 1 |
24.07.2014 | | Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) | : | Рух (Польша) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Хапоэль Тель-Авив (Израиль) | : | Астана (Казахстан) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Войводина (Сербия) | : | Тренчин (Словакия) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Дьосгьор (Венгрия) | : | Литекс (Болгария) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Полтен (Австрия) | : | Ботев Пловдив (Болгария) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Астерас (Греция) | : | РоПС (Финляндия) | - | 4 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Хайдук (Хорватия) | : | Дандолк (Ирландия) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Эсбьерг (Дания) | : | Кайрат Алматы (Казахстан) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Интер Баку (Азербайджан) | : | Эльфсборг (Швеция) | - | 0 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Гётеборг (Швеция) | : | Дьер (Венгрия) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
24.07.2014 | | Горица (Словения) | : | Мольде (Норвегия) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
22.07.2014 | | Железничар (Босния) | : | Металлург Скопье (Македония) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Лех (Польша) | : | Калью (Эстония) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | МюПа (Финляндия) | : | Динамо Минск (Беларусь) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) | : | Неман (Беларусь) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Израиль) | : | РНК Сплит (Хорватия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Слован Либерец (Чехия) | : | Кошице (Словакия) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Тромсё (Норвегия) | : | Викингур (Фарерские ост-ва) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Фламуртари (Албания) | : | Петролул (Румыния) | - | 1 | : | 3 |
24.07.2014 | | Гродиг (Австрия) | : | Чукарички (Сербия) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Ягодина (Сербия) | : | ЧФР Клуж (Польша) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
24.07.2014 | | Стьярнан (Исландия) | : | Мотеруэлл (Шотландия) | - | 3 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Спартак Трнава (Словакия) | : | Зестафони (Грузия) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Крусайдерс (Сев. Ирландия) | : | Броммапойкарна (Швеция) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
24.07.2014 | | Гронинген (Нидерланды) | : | Абердин (Шотландия) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | Сачхере (Грузия) | : | Бурсаспор (Турция) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Копер (Словения) | : | Нефтчи (Азербайджан) | - | 0 | : | 2 |
24.07.2014 | | АИК (Швеция) | : | Линфилд (Сев. Ирландия) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
24.07.2014 | | Ференцварош (Венгрия) | : | Риека (Хорватия) | - | 1 | : | 2 |