все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.4. Второй дивизион. Ур.Поволж.
- 2020/ 2021
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
09.08.2020
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2020
|
| КАМАЗ
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2020
|
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2020
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
| Носта
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2020
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2020
|
| Волна
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
|
| Носта
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.08.2020
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
15.08.2020
|
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2020
|
| Тюмень
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2020
|
| Урал 2
| : | Волна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2020
|
| Челябинск
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
23.08.2020
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2020
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2020
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.08.2020
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2020
|
| Носта
| : | Урал 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2020
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.08.2020
|
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
26.08.2020
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2020
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2020
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2020
|
| КАМАЗ
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2020
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Волна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2020
|
| Урал 2
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2020
|
| Челябинск
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
06.09.2020
|
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2020
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.09.2020
|
| Носта
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.09.2020
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.09.2020
|
| Волна
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2020
|
| Урал 2
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2020
|
| Челябинск
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
10.09.2020
|
| Урал 2
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2020
|
| Челябинск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020
|
| КАМАЗ
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Тюмень
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
12.09.2020
|
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Волна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
20.09.2020
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2020
|
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2020
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2020
|
| Тюмень
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2020
|
| Волна
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2020
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2020
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
24.09.2020
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2020
|
| Новосибирск
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2020
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2020
|
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2020
|
| Носта
| : | Волна
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
27.09.2020
|
| Урал 2
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
| Челябинск
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
03.10.2020
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
| КАМАЗ
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2020
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020
|
| Носта
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2020
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.10.2020
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2020
|
| Волна
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
07.10.2020
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2020
|
| Волна
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2020 |
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2020 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Носта
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2020 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.10.2020 |
| Тюмень
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2020 |
| Челябинск
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
13.10.2020
|
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2020
|
| КАМАЗ
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.10.2020
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.10.2020
|
| Тюмень
| : | Волна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2020 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2020
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2020 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
17.10.2020
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2020
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2020
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2020
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2020
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
| Челябинск
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.10.2020
|
| Волна
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
25.10.2020
|
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Носта
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2020
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Волна
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.10.2020
|
| КАМАЗ
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.04.2021
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2020
|
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2020
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Урал 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2020
|
| Тюмень
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
28.10.2020 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
31.10.2020 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2020 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2020 |
| Тюмень
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2020 |
| Урал 2
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2020 |
| Челябинск
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2020 |
| Волна
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 15
29.09.2020
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2020
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Волна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2020
|
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2020
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
0 |
: |
8 |
05.11.2020
|
| Носта
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2020
|
| Челябинск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
02.11.2020
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2020 |
| КАМАЗ
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2020 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2020 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Носта
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2020 |
| Тюмень
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2020 |
| Урал 2
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2020 |
| Волна
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
04.04.2021 |
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Волна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021 |
| КАМАЗ
| : | Челябинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2021 |
| Тюмень
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2021 |
| Урал 2
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2021 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2021 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
Тур № 18
09.04.2021 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2021 |
| Носта
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2021 |
| Урал 2
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2021 |
| Челябинск
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2021 |
| Волна
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2021 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
26.05.2021 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2021
|
| КАМАЗ
| : | Тюмень
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2021
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2021
|
| Носта
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2021
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2021 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Волна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2021 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
20.04.2021 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2021 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Волна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2021 |
| Звезда Пермь
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021 |
| Тюмень
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2021 |
| Урал 2
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
26.04.2021 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2021 |
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2021 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2021 |
| Тюмень
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2021 |
| Волна
| : | Носта
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2021 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2021 |
| КАМАЗ
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
30.04.2021 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2021 |
| КАМАЗ
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2021 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2021 |
| Носта
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2021 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Волна
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2021 |
| Урал 2
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2021 |
| Челябинск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
06.05.2021 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2021 |
| Носта
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2021 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2021 |
| Тюмень
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2021 |
| Волна
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2021 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.05.2021 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 24
10.05.2021 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2021 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2021 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2021 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2021 |
| КАМАЗ
| : | Носта
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2021 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2021 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Волна
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 25
18.05.2021 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.05.2021 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
18.05.2021 |
| Носта
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.05.2021 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Урал 2
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
18.05.2021 |
| Волна
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2021 |
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2021 |
| Тюмень
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
22.05.2021 |
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2021 |
| Тюмень
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2021 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2021 |
| КАМАЗ
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2021 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.05.2021 |
| Урал 2
| : | Носта
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.05.2021 |
| Челябинск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
30.05.2021 |
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2021 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.05.2021 |
| КАМАЗ
| : | Волна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2021 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Урал 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2021 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
30.05.2021 |
| Носта
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.05.2021 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
03.06.2021 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2021 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2021 |
| Носта
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2021 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.06.2021 |
| Урал 2
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2021 |
| Челябинск
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2021 |
| Волна
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
10.06.2021 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2021 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2021 |
| Лада Димитровград
| : | Звезда Пермь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2021 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
8 |
10.06.2021 |
| Волна
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.06.2021 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.06.2021 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
15.06.2021 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.06.2021 |
| Звезда Пермь
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
15.06.2021 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | КАМАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
15.06.2021 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.06.2021 |
| Тюмень
| : | Лада Димитровград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.06.2021 |
| Урал 2
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.06.2021 |
| Челябинск
| : | Волна
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|