все чемпионаты | |
|
Чехия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Чехия Первая лига
- 2017/ 2018
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
28.07.2017 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.07.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Яблонец | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
05.08.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2017 |
| Злин
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2017 |
| Сигма
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2017 |
| Яблонец | : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2017 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
12.08.2017
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2017
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2017
|
| Словацко
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2017
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2017
|
| Теплице
| : | Яблонец | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2017
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2017
|
| Карвина
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2017
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
19.08.2017
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2017
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2017
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2017
|
| Злин
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2017
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.08.2017
|
| Сигма
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2017
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2017
|
| Яблонец | : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
27.08.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2017 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Сигма
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2017 |
| Яблонец | : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
09.09.2017 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Яблонец | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2017 |
| Злин
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2017 |
| Сигма
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
18.09.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2017 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.09.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Сигма
| - |
3 |
: |
5 |
17.09.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2017 |
| Яблонец | : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
23.09.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Яблонец | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2017 |
| Злин
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2017 |
| Сигма
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
01.10.2017 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Сигма
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2017 |
| Яблонец | : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
13.10.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 |
| Злин
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2017 |
| Сигма
| : | Яблонец | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
20.10.2017 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
19.10.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2017 |
| Злин
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
22.10.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017 |
| Яблонец | : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 12
28.10.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 |
| Сигма
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Яблонец | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
04.11.2017 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2017 |
| Злин
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2017 |
| Яблонец | : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
18.11.2017 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Яблонец | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2017 |
| Сигма
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
17.11.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
25.11.2017 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2017 |
| Злин
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2017 |
| Сигма
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2017 |
| Яблонец | : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
02.12.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2017 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
17.02.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.02.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2018 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.02.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2018 |
| Сигма
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.02.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2018 |
| Яблонец | : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
26.02.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.02.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Яблонец | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2018 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Злин
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2018 |
| Словацко
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
04.04.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2018
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2018
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2018
|
| Злин
| : | Яблонец | - |
0 |
: |
4 |
03.03.2018
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.03.2018
|
| Сигма
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2018
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2018
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
11.03.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.03.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.03.2018 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.03.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Сигма
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2018 |
| Словацко
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2018 |
| Яблонец | : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
17.03.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2018 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Яблонец | - |
0 |
: |
4 |
18.03.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2018 |
| Сигма
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 22
30.03.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Сигма
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
31.03.2018 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2018 |
| Словацко
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2018 |
| Яблонец | : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
08.04.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2018 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Яблонец | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2018 |
| Сигма
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
14.04.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2018 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 |
| Словацко
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2018 |
| Яблонец | : | Сигма
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
21.04.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2018 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2018 |
| Сигма
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2018 |
| Словацко
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
28.04.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2018 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2018 |
| Яблонец | : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
05.05.2018 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Яблонец | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2018 |
| Сигма
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2018 |
| Словацко
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
12.05.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2018 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.05.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.05.2018 |
| Яблонец | : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
19.05.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2018 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018 |
| Словацко
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
26.05.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2018 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
26.05.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2018 |
| Сигма
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2018 |
| Яблонец | : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|