все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Премьер-лига
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
28.07.2019
|
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2019
|
| Александрия
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.07.2019
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2019
|
| Днипро-1
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2019
|
| Карпати Львов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2019
|
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
03.08.2019
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2019
|
| Заря
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Львов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.08.2019
|
| Мариуполь
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2019
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2019
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
10.08.2019
|
| Александрия
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2019
|
| Днипро-1
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2019
|
| Карпати Львов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2019
|
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 4
17.08.2019 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2019 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019 |
| Заря
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2019 |
| Львов
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2019 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 5
24.08.2019 |
| Александрия
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.08.2019 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2019 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2019 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2019 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2019 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
31.08.2019 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2019
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019 |
| Заря
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019 |
| Львов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 7
14.09.2019 |
| Александрия
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2019 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2019 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2019 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Заря
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 8
22.09.2019 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
22.09.2019 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2019 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Заря
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2019 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Львов
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
28.09.2019 |
| Александрия
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2019 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2019 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.09.2019 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
27.09.2019 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
06.10.2019 |
| Александрия
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2019 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2019 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.10.2019 |
| Львов
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
20.10.2019 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Заря
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2019 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2019 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2019 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
27.10.2019 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2019 |
| Заря
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Львов
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
26.10.2019 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2019 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
03.11.2019 |
| Александрия
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2019 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Львов
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
02.11.2019 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.11.2019 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
09.11.2019 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2019 |
| Заря
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019 |
| Львов
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2019 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
23.11.2019 |
| Александрия
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2019 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2019 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Львов
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
30.11.2019 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Заря
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Львов
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2019 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2019 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 17
07.12.2019 |
| Александрия
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2019 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.12.2019 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
07.12.2019 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2019 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.12.2019 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
15.12.2019 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2019 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2019 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.12.2019 |
| Заря
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.12.2019 |
| Львов
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.12.2019 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
23.02.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.02.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.02.2020 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2020 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.02.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
01.03.2020 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.02.2020 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2020 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.02.2020 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.02.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
03.03.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2020 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.03.2020 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
07.03.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.03.2020 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2020 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2020 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2020 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
08.03.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
14.03.2020
|
| Львов
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2020
|
| Александрия
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.03.2020
|
| Днипро-1
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
30.05.2020
|
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.05.2020
|
| Днипро-1
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2020
|
| Александрия
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2020
|
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
| Карпати Львов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
|
: |
|
31.05.2020
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
06.06.2020
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.06.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Александрия
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2020
|
| Заря
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
07.06.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.06.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
13.06.2020 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.06.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.06.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.06.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
| Карпати Львов
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 27
19.06.2020
|
| Мариуполь
| : | Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.06.2020
|
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.06.2020
|
| Карпати Львов
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
|
: |
|
20.06.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Александрия
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2020 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.06.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
28.06.2020 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.06.2020 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.06.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.06.2020 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2020 |
| Карпати Львов
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2020 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
03.07.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2020
|
| Мариуполь
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
04.07.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.07.2020 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.07.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.07.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 30
11.07.2020 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2020 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
| Карпати Львов
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
|
: |
|
12.07.2020 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.07.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.07.2020 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 31
16.07.2020 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
| Днипро-1
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
16.07.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
16.07.2020 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.07.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
19.07.2020 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Карпати Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
19.07.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.07.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2020 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|