все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия ФНЛ
- 2019/ 2020
|
Матчи с участием команды: Спартак-2 Москва
07.07.2019
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
тур № 1 |
13.07.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 2 |
20.07.2019
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 3 |
24.07.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 4 |
29.07.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 5 |
03.08.2019
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
тур № 6 |
10.08.2019
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 7 |
14.08.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 8 |
20.08.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 9 |
26.08.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
тур № 10 |
31.08.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 11 |
07.09.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
тур № 12 |
14.09.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 13 |
21.09.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
тур № 14 |
29.09.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
тур № 15 |
05.10.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 16 |
12.10.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
тур № 17 |
19.10.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 18 |
23.10.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
7 |
: |
2 |
тур № 19 |
27.10.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
тур № 20 |
03.11.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 21 |
09.11.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 22 |
13.11.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
тур № 23 |
17.11.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
тур № 24 |
23.11.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 25 |
09.03.2020 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 26 |
15.03.2020 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 27 |
22.03.2020
|
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 28 |
29.03.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 29 |
04.04.2020 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 30 |
08.04.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 31 |
12.04.2020 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 32 |
18.04.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
|
: |
|
тур № 33 |
26.04.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 34 |
02.05.2020 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 35 |
06.05.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 36 |
10.05.2020 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 37 |
16.05.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 38 |
|
|