все чемпионаты | |
|
Аргентина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Аргентина
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
20.07.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Банфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.07.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.07.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.07.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
27.07.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2021 |
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Уракан
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Ланус
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.07.2021 |
| Платенсе КА
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2021 |
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
28.07.2021
|
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2021
|
| Альдосиви
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2021
|
| Уракан
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2021
|
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2021
|
| Годой-Крус
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.07.2021
|
| Индепендьенте
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2021
|
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Платенсе КА
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2021
|
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Банфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2021
|
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2021
|
| Ланус
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.07.2021
|
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2021
|
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2021
|
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
31.07.2021
|
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2021
|
| Ланус
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2021
|
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2021
|
| Платенсе КА
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2021
|
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2021
|
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2021
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Уракан
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2021
|
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Банфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2021 |
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
10.08.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.08.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Ланус
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
14.08.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Банфилд
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021 |
| Платенсе КА
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2021 |
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2021 |
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
20.08.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.08.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Ланус
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Уракан
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
26.08.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Банфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2021 |
| Платенсе КА
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2021 |
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2021 |
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
29.08.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Ланус
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.08.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
30.08.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.08.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
31.08.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Уракан
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
04.09.2021
|
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2021
|
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2021
|
| Годой-Крус
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2021
|
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2021
|
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2021
|
| Ланус
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2021
|
| Патронато Парана
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2021
|
| Платенсе КА
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2021
|
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Банфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.09.2021
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2021
|
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2021
|
| Уракан
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2021
|
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
13.09.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.09.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Ланус
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.09.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Уракан
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
19.09.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Банфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Платенсе КА
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
25.09.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Ланус
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
28.09.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Уракан
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2021
|
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2021
|
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
02.10.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
02.10.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Банфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Платенсе КА
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2021 |
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
11.10.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Ланус
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
12.10.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Альдосиви
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Уракан
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.10.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2021 |
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
18.10.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Банфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
17.10.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
20.10.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Уракан
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.10.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2021 |
| Платенсе КА
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Ланус
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.10.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2021 |
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
25.10.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Банфилд
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
26.10.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
30.10.2021
|
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021
|
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Ланус
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021
|
| Банфилд
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021
|
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021
|
| Платенсе КА
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021
|
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Уракан
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2021 |
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
09.11.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.11.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.11.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.11.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Банфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
21.11.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2021 |
| Патронато Парана
| : | Ланус
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2021 |
| Платенсе КА
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2021 |
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2021 |
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2021 |
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Уракан
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 22
24.11.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2021 |
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.11.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.11.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
26.11.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Банфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
29.11.2021
|
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2021 |
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2021
|
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021
|
| Патронато Парана
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.11.2021 |
| Платенсе КА
| : | Уракан
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2021 |
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Ланус
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021
|
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2021
|
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021
|
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2021 |
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
07.12.2021 |
| Альдосиви
| : | Архентинос Хуниорс
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2021 |
| Арсенал Саранди
| : | Бока Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Велес Сарсфилд
| : | Патронато Парана
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Годой-Крус
| : | Платенсе КА
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.12.2021 |
| Индепендьенте
| : | Сан-Лоренсо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Колон де Санта Фэ
| : | Атлетико Тукуман
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Ланус
| : | Росарио Сентрал
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.12.2021 |
| Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| : | Банфилд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.12.2021 |
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Дефенса и Хустисия
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.12.2021 |
| Сармьенто де Хунин | : | Тальерес Кордова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2021 |
| Сентраль Кордоба
| : | Юнион де Санта Фэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Уракан
| : | Расинг Клаб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Химнасия Ла Плата
| : | Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| - |
4 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 25
11.12.2021
|
| Архентинос Хуниорс
| : | Сармьенто де Хунин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2021
|
| Атлетико Тукуман
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2021 |
| Банфилд
| : | Арсенал Саранди
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.12.2021
|
| Бока Хуниорс
| : | Сентраль Кордоба
| - |
8 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2021 |
| Дефенса и Хустисия
| : | Ланус
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2021
|
| Патронато Парана
| : | Химнасия Ла Плата
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2021
|
| Платенсе КА
| : | Велес Сарсфилд
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.12.2021
|
| Расинг Клаб
| : | Годой-Крус
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2021
|
| Росарио Сентрал
| : | Уракан
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.12.2021 |
| Сан-Лоренсо
| : | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.12.2021 |
| Тальерес Кордова
| : | Индепендьенте
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2021
|
| Эстудиантес Ла Плата
| : | Альдосиви
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.12.2021
|
| Юнион де Санта Фэ
| : | Колон де Санта Фэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|