все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.4. Второй дивизион. Ур.Поволж.
- 2022/ 2023
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
24.07.2022
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2022
|
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2022
|
| Носта
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2022
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2022
|
| Химик Август
| : | Урал 2
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2022
|
| Тюмень
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
27.07.2022 |
| Носта
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2022 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
30.07.2022 |
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Химик Август
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2022 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
31.07.2022 |
| Урал 2
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2022 |
| Челябинск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 3
07.08.2022 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2022 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.08.2022 |
| Урал 2
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2022 |
| Химик Август
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2022 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.08.2022 |
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
13.08.2022 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.08.2022 |
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2022 |
| Носта
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2022 |
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Химик Август
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2022 |
| Тюмень
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2022 |
| Урал 2
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 5
21.08.2022 |
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2022 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2022 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2022 |
| Химик Август
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
21.08.2022 |
| Челябинск
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
27.08.2022 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022 |
| Носта
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2022 |
| Тюмень
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022 |
| Урал 2
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022 |
| Химик Август
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022 |
| Челябинск
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
03.09.2022 |
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
03.09.2022 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2022 |
| Носта
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2022 |
| Химик Август
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2022 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2022 |
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 8
09.09.2022 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2022 |
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
| Носта
| : | Химик Август
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
| Челябинск
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
18.09.2022 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022 |
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2022 |
| Тюмень
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022 |
| Химик Август
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2022 |
| Урал 2
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2022 |
| Челябинск
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
24.09.2022 |
| Урал 2
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2022 |
| Челябинск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2022 |
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2022 |
| Носта
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2022 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Химик Август
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2022 |
| Тюмень
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
02.10.2022 |
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2022 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Химик Август
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2022 |
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2022 |
| Тюмень
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
09.10.2022 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2022 |
| Носта
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2022 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2022 |
| Урал 2
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2022 |
| Химик Август
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2022 |
| Челябинск
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
16.10.2022 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Челябинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2022 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2022 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2022 |
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
16.10.2022 |
| Химик Август
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2022 |
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
22.10.2022
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2022
|
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2022
|
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2022
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Химик Август
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2022
|
| Носта
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2022
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
29.10.2022 |
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.10.2022 |
| Тюмень
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022 |
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2022 |
| Урал 2
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2022 |
| Химик Август
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
01.11.2022
|
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2022
|
| Тюмень
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2022
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2022
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
07.11.2022
|
| Урал 2
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2022
|
| Челябинск
| : | Химик Август
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
13.11.2022
|
| Новосибирск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.11.2022
|
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Урал 2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2022
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.11.2022
|
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Химик Август
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2022
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2022
|
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Носта
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
19.04.2023 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Химик Август
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2023
|
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2023
|
| Носта
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2023
|
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2023
|
| Тюмень
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2023
|
| Урал 2
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
09.04.2023 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2023 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2023 |
| Химик Август
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2023 |
| Челябинск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2023 |
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.04.2023 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 20
16.04.2023
|
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2023
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Иртыш Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2023
|
| Носта
| : | Урал 2
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2023
|
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2023
|
| Тюмень
| : | Химик Август
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2023
|
| Челябинск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
22.04.2023 |
| Новосибирск
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2023 |
| Торпедо Миасс
| : | Урал 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2023 |
| Тюмень
| : | Челябинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2023 |
| Химик Август
| : | Амкар-Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2023 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Носта
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2023 |
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
29.04.2023 |
| Амкар-Пермь
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2023 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2023 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Торпедо Миасс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2023 |
| Иртыш Омск
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2023 |
| Урал 2
| : | Химик Август
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2023 |
| Челябинск
| : | Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|