все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.1. Второй дивизион. Юг
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
23.07.2021
|
| Черноморец
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
|
: |
|
24.07.2021
|
| Анжи
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2021
|
| Ессентуки
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
24.07.2021
|
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Дружба
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| СКА Ростов
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| Туапсе
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.07.2021
|
| Форте
| : | Алания 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
01.08.2021 |
| Алания 2
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.08.2021 |
| Дружба
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2021 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Форте
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2021 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Черноморец
| - |
|
: |
|
01.08.2021 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2021 |
| Чайка
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2021 |
| Анжи
| : | Туапсе
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
06.08.2021 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2021 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Алания 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Анжи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Туапсе
| : | Дружба
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Черноморец
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
15.08.2021
|
| Туапсе
| : | Алания 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021
|
| Анжи
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021
|
| Дружба
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
22.09.2021 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021
|
| Форте
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021
|
| Чайка
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
20.08.2021 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
9 |
18.08.2021
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Дружба
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2021 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Форте
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2021 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Алания 2
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2021 |
| Туапсе
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Черноморец
| : | Анжи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
29.08.2021 |
| Дружба
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2021 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Форте
| : | Туапсе
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Чайка
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2021 |
| Алания 2
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2021 |
| Анжи
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
04.09.2021 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Анжи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2021 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2021 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Дружба
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2021 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2021 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Форте
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2021 |
| Туапсе
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2021 |
| Черноморец
| : | Алания 2
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
08.09.2021
|
| Алания 2
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2021
|
| Дружба
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2021
|
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.09.2021
|
| Ротор 2
| : | Туапсе
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2021
|
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2021
|
| Форте
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2021
|
| Чайка
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2021
|
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Анжи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
12.09.2021 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Алания 2
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
12.09.2021 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.09.2021 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021 |
| Черноморец
| : | Форте
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2021 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Дружба
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2021 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Анжи
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 10
18.09.2021
|
| Анжи
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021
|
| Алания 2
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2021
|
| Дружба
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021
|
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2021
|
| Ротор 2
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021
|
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Черноморец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2021
|
| Туапсе
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2021
|
| Форте
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
26.09.2021 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Форте
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2021 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Туапсе
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2021 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Алания 2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2021 |
| Чайка
| : | Анжи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Черноморец
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2021 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
03.10.2021
|
| Алания 2
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
03.10.2021
|
| Дружба
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2021
|
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021
|
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021
|
| СКА Ростов
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2021 |
| Туапсе
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021
|
| Форте
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2021 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
10.10.2021 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2021 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Форте
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2021 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2021 |
| Чайка
| : | Алания 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2021 |
| Черноморец
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2021 |
| Анжи
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2021 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Туапсе
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 14
17.10.2021 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2021 |
| Туапсе
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.10.2021 |
| Форте
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2021 |
| Алания 2
| : | Анжи
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 15
22.10.2021 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.10.2021 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.10.2021 |
| Дружба
| : | Алания 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Туапсе
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Чайка
| : | Форте
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Анжи
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
31.10.2021 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Дружба
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2021 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Чайка
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2021 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2021 |
| Туапсе
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| Форте
| : | Анжи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| Черноморец
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
06.11.2021 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Черноморец
| - |
|
: |
|
06.11.2021 |
| Дружба
| : | Форте
| - |
|
: |
|
06.11.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2021 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2021 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Туапсе
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Чайка
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021 |
| Алания 2
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2021 |
| Анжи
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 18
12.11.2021 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
13.11.2021 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2021 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2021 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Алания 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2021 |
| Туапсе
| : | Анжи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2021 |
| Форте
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2021 |
| Черноморец
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2021 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
19.11.2021 |
| Анжи
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Алания 2
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2021 |
| Дружба
| : | Туапсе
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2021
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2021 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Чайка
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
06.03.2022
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2022
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Анжи
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
06.03.2022
|
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Форте
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2022
|
| СКА Ростов
| : | Дружба
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2022 |
| Алания 2
| : | Туапсе
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.03.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Чайка
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2022
|
| Ессентуки
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2022 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
13.03.2022
|
| Алания 2
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
13.03.2022
|
| Анжи
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2022 |
| Дружба
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2022
|
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Туапсе
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.03.2022 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2022 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2022
|
| Форте
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2022
|
| Чайка
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
19.03.2022 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2022 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Алания 2
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
20.03.2022 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2022 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2022 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2022 |
| Туапсе
| : | Форте
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Дружба
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2022 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Анжи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
27.03.2022 |
| Алания 2
| : | Черноморец
| - |
4 |
: |
6 |
27.03.2022 |
| Дружба
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.03.2022 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.03.2022 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Туапсе
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.03.2022 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.03.2022 |
| Форте
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.03.2022 |
| Чайка
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.03.2022 |
| Анжи
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
03.04.2022 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2022 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Форте
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2022 |
| Анжи
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2022 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2022 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2022 |
| Туапсе
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2022 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Алания 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
10.04.2022 |
| Алания 2
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.04.2022 |
| Анжи
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Дружба
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2022 |
| Форте
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Чайка
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2022 |
| Ротор 2
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
7 |
Тур № 26
17.04.2022 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
17.04.2022 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2022 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Алания 2
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2022 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2022 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Туапсе
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2022 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Анжи
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2022 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Форте
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 27
23.04.2022 |
| Алания 2
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022 |
| Анжи
| : | Чайка
| - |
3 |
: |
6 |
23.04.2022 |
| Дружба
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2022 |
| Туапсе
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022 |
| Форте
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2022 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 28
29.04.2022 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2022 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
30.04.2022 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2022 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Форте
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2022 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Алания 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Чайка
| : | Дружба
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Туапсе
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
05.05.2022 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Черноморец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2022 |
| Алания 2
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
7 |
06.05.2022 |
| Дружба
| : | Анжи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2022 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2022 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2022 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2022 |
| Туапсе
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2022 |
| Форте
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
11.05.2022 |
| Анжи
| : | Алания 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2022 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Туапсе
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2022 |
| Ессентуки
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2022 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2022 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2022 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Форте
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2022 |
| Чайка
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
16.05.2022 |
| Алания 2
| : | Дружба
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2022 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2022 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Анжи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2022 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2022 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2022 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2022 |
| Туапсе
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
16.05.2022 |
| Форте
| : | Чайка
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 32
22.05.2022 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2022 |
| Дружба
| : | Кубань Холдинг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2022 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2022 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Туапсе
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2022 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2022 |
| Чайка
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2022 |
| Анжи
| : | Форте
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2022 |
| Ессентуки
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
Тур № 33
29.05.2022 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2022 |
| Кубань Холдинг
| : | Алания 2
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2022 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
8 |
29.05.2022 |
| Динамо Махачкала
| : | Анжи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2022 |
| СКА Ростов
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
6 |
: |
3 |
30.05.2022 |
| Туапсе
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.05.2022 |
| Форте
| : | Дружба
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
05.06.2022 |
| Алания 2
| : | Форте
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.06.2022 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Ессентуки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2022 |
| Дружба
| : | Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2022 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.06.2022 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2022 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Анжи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2022 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | СКА Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|