все чемпионаты | |
|
Хорватия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Хорватия
- 2022/ 2023
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
15.07.2022 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.07.2022 |
| Осиек
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2022 |
| Шибеник
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2022 |
| Вараждин
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2022 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
22.07.2022
|
| Истра 1961
| : | Вараждин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.07.2022
|
| Горица
| : | Шибеник
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2022
|
| Славен
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
24.07.2022
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2022
|
| Хайдук
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
29.07.2022 |
| Шибеник
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2022 |
| Вараждин
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.07.2022 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2022 |
| Осиек
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2022 |
| Риека
| : | Горица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
05.08.2022
|
| Вараждин
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2022
|
| Истра 1961
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2022
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2022
|
| Славен
| : | Шибеник
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2022 |
| Хайдук
| : | Горица
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
13.08.2022 |
| Горица
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2022 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хайдук
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2022 |
| Осиек
| : | Вараждин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2022 |
| Риека
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2022 |
| Шибеник
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
20.08.2022 |
| Вараждин
| : | Шибеник
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2022 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2022 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2022 |
| Славен
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2022 |
| Хайдук
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
26.08.2022 |
| Горица
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2022 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2022 |
| Осиек
| : | Хайдук
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022 |
| Риека
| : | Вараждин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2022 |
| Шибеник
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
03.09.2022
|
| Вараждин
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2022
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2022
|
| Истра 1961
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2022
|
| Осиек
| : | Шибеник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2022
|
| Хайдук
| : | Славен
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
10.09.2022 |
| Горица
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2022 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Вараждин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2022 |
| Риека
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2022 |
| Славен
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.09.2022 |
| Шибеник
| : | Хайдук
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
17.09.2022 |
| Горица
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2022 |
| Риека
| : | Шибеник
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2022 |
| Славен
| : | Вараждин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2022 |
| Хайдук
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
30.09.2022 |
| Вараждин
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2022 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Славен
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2022 |
| Осиек
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Риека
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Шибеник
| : | Горица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
09.10.2022
|
| Горица
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2022
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Шибеник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2022
|
| Славен
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.10.2022
|
| Хайдук
| : | Вараждин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
15.10.2022 |
| Горица
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2022 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Вараждин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022 |
| Осиек
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2022 |
| Риека
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2022 |
| Шибеник
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
22.10.2022 |
| Вараждин
| : | Осиек
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2022 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Шибеник
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2022 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2022 |
| Славен
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2022 |
| Хайдук
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
30.10.2022
|
| Горица
| : | Славен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хайдук
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2022
|
| Осиек
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2022
|
| Риека
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2022
|
| Шибеник
| : | Вараждин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
06.11.2022 |
| Вараждин
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2022 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Шибеник
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2022 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Горица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022 |
| Славен
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022 |
| Хайдук
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
18.01.2023
|
| Горица
| : | Вараждин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2022
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022
|
| Риека
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
7 |
12.11.2022
|
| Славен
| : | Хайдук
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2022
|
| Шибеник
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
22.01.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.01.2023 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Горица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.01.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.01.2023 |
| Осиек
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.01.2023 |
| Хайдук
| : | Шибеник
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
27.01.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Славен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.01.2023 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.01.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Хайдук
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.01.2023 |
| Осиек
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.01.2023 |
| Шибеник
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
05.02.2023 |
| Горица
| : | Шибеник
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.02.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Вараждин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.02.2023 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.02.2023 |
| Славен
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2023 |
| Хайдук
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
11.02.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Хайдук
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.02.2023 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.02.2023 |
| Осиек
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2023 |
| Риека
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2023 |
| Шибеник
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 22
19.02.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.02.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.02.2023 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.02.2023 |
| Славен
| : | Шибеник
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2023 |
| Хайдук
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
25.02.2023 |
| Горица
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2023 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хайдук
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2023 |
| Осиек
| : | Вараждин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2023 |
| Риека
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2023 |
| Шибеник
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
04.03.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Шибеник
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2023 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2023 |
| Славен
| : | Горица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2023 |
| Хайдук
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 25
10.03.2023
|
| Горица
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
5 |
: |
4 |
11.03.2023
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Славен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2023
|
| Осиек
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2023
|
| Риека
| : | Вараждин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2023
|
| Шибеник
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
17.03.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2023 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2023 |
| Осиек
| : | Шибеник
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2023 |
| Хайдук
| : | Славен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
01.04.2023 |
| Горица
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2023 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Вараждин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2023 |
| Риека
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2023 |
| Славен
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2023 |
| Шибеник
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
08.04.2023
|
| Горица
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2023
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2023
|
| Риека
| : | Шибеник
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2023
|
| Славен
| : | Вараждин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2023
|
| Хайдук
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
16.04.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2023 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Славен
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2023 |
| Осиек
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2023 |
| Риека
| : | Хайдук
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2023 |
| Шибеник
| : | Горица
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 30
23.04.2023 |
| Горица
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2023 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Шибеник
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2023 |
| Славен
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2023 |
| Хайдук
| : | Вараждин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
26.04.2023
|
| Горица
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2023
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Вараждин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2023
|
| Осиек
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2023
|
| Риека
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2023
|
| Шибеник
| : | Славен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
30.04.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Шибеник
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2023 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Горица
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2023 |
| Славен
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2023 |
| Хайдук
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
06.05.2023 |
| Горица
| : | Славен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2023 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.05.2023 |
| Осиек
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2023 |
| Риека
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2023 |
| Шибеник
| : | Вараждин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
14.05.2023 |
| Вараждин
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2023 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Шибеник
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2023 |
| Истра 1961
| : | Горица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2023 |
| Славен
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2023 |
| Хайдук
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 35
20.05.2023 |
| Горица
| : | Вараждин
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2023 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Истра 1961
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2023 |
| Риека
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2023 |
| Славен
| : | Хайдук
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2023 |
| Шибеник
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 36
26.05.2023
|
| Вараждин
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2023
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Горица
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2023
|
| Истра 1961
| : | Славен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2023
|
| Осиек
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2023
|
| Хайдук
| : | Шибеник
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|