все чемпионаты | |
|
Германия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Германия Вторая Бундеслига
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
23.07.2021
|
| Шальке 04
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.07.2021
|
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2021
|
| Ганза Росток
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.07.2021
|
| Дармштадт
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2021
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| Хайденхайм
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
01.08.2021
|
| Гамбург
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2021
|
| Ганновер 96 | : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.08.2021
|
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.07.2021
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2021
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2021
|
| Падерборн
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2021
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.08.2021
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2021
|
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
15.08.2021 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.08.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.08.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Гамбург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2021 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
22.08.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.08.2021 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.08.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
29.08.2021 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Гамбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
11.09.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
18.09.2021 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Гамбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2021 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 8
26.09.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
01.10.2021 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
03.10.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2021 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
16.10.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2021 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Шальке 04
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 11
23.10.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
30.10.2021
|
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Гамбург
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Ганновер 96 | : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2021
|
| Дармштадт
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
29.10.2021
|
| Хайденхайм
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
05.11.2021
|
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2021
|
| Нюрнберг
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021
|
| Падерборн
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021
|
| Шальке 04
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
07.11.2021
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2021
|
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 14
20.11.2021 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2021 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
28.11.2021
|
| Гамбург
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2021
|
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021
|
| Нюрнберг
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2021
|
| Падерборн
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2021
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021
|
| Шальке 04
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
27.11.2021
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2021
|
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
03.12.2021 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.12.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
12.12.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.12.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.12.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.12.2021 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.12.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 18
18.12.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.12.2021 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
17.12.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.12.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.12.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.12.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.12.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
15.01.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.01.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.01.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.01.2022 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.01.2022 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.01.2022 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.01.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.01.2022 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.01.2022 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
21.01.2022 |
| Гамбург
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.01.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.01.2022 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.01.2022 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.02.2022 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.01.2022 |
| Падерборн
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
21.01.2022 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.01.2022 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
23.01.2022 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
05.02.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2022 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.02.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Гамбург
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
06.02.2022 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
04.02.2022 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
05.02.2022 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.02.2022 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2022 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
12.02.2022 |
| Гамбург
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.02.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.02.2022 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.02.2022 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2022 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2022 |
| Падерборн
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2022 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.02.2022 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.02.2022 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 23
19.02.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2022 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2022 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2022 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2022 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.02.2022 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2022 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
27.02.2022 |
| Гамбург
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.02.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.02.2022 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2022 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2022 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.02.2022 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2022 |
| Падерборн
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
27.02.2022 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2022 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
06.03.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2022 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Падерборн
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
04.03.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2022 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Гамбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2022 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2022 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
06.03.2022 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
05.04.2022 |
| Гамбург
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2022 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Нюрнберг
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.03.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2022 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2022 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.03.2022 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2022 |
| Падерборн
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2022 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
19.03.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2022 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2022 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2022 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2022 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2022 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2022 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.03.2022 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
03.04.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2022 |
| Гамбург
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2022 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2022 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2022 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2022 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2022 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
10.04.2022 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2022 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Падерборн
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2022 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2022 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2022 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2022 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.04.2022 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
17.04.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022
|
| Гамбург
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022
|
| Ганновер 96 | : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
16.04.2022
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2022 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022
|
| Сандхаузен
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2022 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 31
23.04.2022 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2022 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2022 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.04.2022 |
| Падерборн
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2022 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2022 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.04.2022 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2022 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Гамбург
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 32
29.04.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2022 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2022 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Гамбург
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.04.2022 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2022 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 33
07.05.2022 |
| Гамбург
| : | Ганновер 96 | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2022 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2022 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2022 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2022 |
| Падерборн
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2022 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2022 |
| Шальке 04
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2022 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Вердер Бремен
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.05.2022 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
15.05.2022 |
| Вердер Бремен
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2022 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Гамбург
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2022 |
| Ганновер 96 | : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Падерборн
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2022 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2022 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Шальке 04
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2022 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2022 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|