все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.2. Второй дивизион. Запад
- 2015/ 2016
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
20.07.2015
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2015
|
| Солярис
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Коломна
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
28.07.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Домодедово
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.07.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2015
|
| Солярис
| : | Карелия
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2015
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2015
|
| Строгино
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2015
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
04.08.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2015
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Карелия
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2015
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Коломна
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
12.08.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.08.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.08.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.08.2015
|
| Солярис
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2015
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
18.08.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Карелия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2015
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Коломна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Домодедово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2015
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Солярис
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2015
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
22.08.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Домодедово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.08.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
01.09.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2015
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Солярис
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2015
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Коломна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Карелия
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2015
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Псков-747
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
08.09.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Домодедово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2015
|
| Солярис
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2015
|
| Строгино
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
15.09.2015
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Карелия
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2015
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2015
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Солярис
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
19.09.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Домодедово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2015
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2015
|
| Солярис
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2015
|
| Строгино
| : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
27.09.2015
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.09.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.09.2015
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Карелия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2015
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Солярис
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
01.10.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2015
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2015
|
| Солярис
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
05.10.2015
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Карелия
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2015
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2015
|
| Строгино
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2015
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Домодедово
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
11.10.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Коломна
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.10.2015
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.10.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.10.2015
|
| Солярис
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
16.10.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Карелия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2015
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2015
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2015
|
| Строгино
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2015
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Домодедово
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
21.10.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Коломна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2015
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Солярис
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
26.10.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Домодедово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2015
|
| Псков-747
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
23.05.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2015
|
| Строгино
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2015
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 18
01.11.2015
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.11.2015
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2015
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2015
|
| Строгино
| : | Домодедово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2015
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Карелия
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2015
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2015
|
| Химки
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
06.11.2015
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2015
|
| Карелия
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015
|
| Коломна
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015
|
| Домодедово
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015
|
| Солярис
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2015
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2015
|
| Строгино
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
10.04.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Карелия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Псков-747
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
16.04.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2016 |
| Карелия
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Домодедово
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 22
20.04.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Псков-747
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
20.04.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.04.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Карелия
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
24.04.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Домодедово
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.04.2016 |
| Карелия
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
30.04.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Карелия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
05.05.2016 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2016 |
| Карелия
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 26
11.05.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Карелия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Солярис
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Домодедово
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
16.05.2016 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.05.2016 |
| Карелия
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Коломна
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
20.05.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Домодедово
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Солярис
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Карелия
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
26.05.2016 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2016 |
| Карелия
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
31.05.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.05.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Домодедово
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|