все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.3. Второй дивизион. Восток
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
03.08.2019
|
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Чита
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
06.08.2019
|
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2019
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2019
|
| Чита
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
14.08.2019 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2019 |
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
17.08.2019
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2019
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Чита
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2019
|
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
25.08.2019
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2019
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
28.08.2019
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2019
|
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2019
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
06.09.2019
|
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2019
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2019
|
| Чита
| : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
09.09.2019 |
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2019 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
17.09.2019 |
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2019 |
| Чита
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
20.09.2019 |
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.09.2019 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2019 |
| Чита
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
29.09.2019 |
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
28.09.2019 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2019 |
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2019 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
10.10.2019 |
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2019 |
| Чита
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
13.10.2019 |
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2019
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2019
|
| Чита
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 15
12.04.2020 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Чита
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 16
15.04.2020 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
|
: |
|
15.04.2020 |
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Чита
| - |
|
: |
|
15.04.2020 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 17
23.04.2020 |
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2020 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 18
26.04.2020 |
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Чита
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 19
05.05.2020 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
|
: |
|
05.05.2020 |
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
|
: |
|
05.05.2020 |
| Чита
| : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 20
08.05.2020 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Новосибирск ФК | - |
|
: |
|
08.05.2020 |
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 21
16.05.2020 |
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Чита
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 22
19.05.2020 |
| Зенит Иркутск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
|
: |
|
19.05.2020 |
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
|
: |
|
19.05.2020 |
| Чита
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 23
27.05.2020 |
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
|
: |
|
27.05.2020 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Чита
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 24
30.05.2020 |
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| Новосибирск ФК | : | Чита
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Зенит Иркутск
| - |
|
: |
|
|
|