все чемпионаты | |
|
Чехия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Чехия Первая лига
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
13.07.2019
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.07.2019
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2019 |
| Злин | : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2019
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2019
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2019
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.07.2019
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Опава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2019
|
| Яблонец
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
21.07.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2019 |
| Словацко
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.07.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 3
26.07.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2019 |
| Злин | : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2019 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Словацко
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
03.08.2019
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2019
|
| Карвина
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2019
|
| Опава
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2019
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Словацко
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2019
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2019
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
10.08.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2019 |
| Злин | : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
10.08.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
17.08.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Злин | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2019 |
| Словацко
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2019 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
23.08.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2019 |
| Злин | : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
25.08.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Яблонец
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
31.08.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019 |
| Словацко
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
01.09.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2019 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
15.09.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2019 |
| Злин | : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
20.09.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2019 |
| Словацко
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2019 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.09.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
30.09.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2019 |
| Злин | : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.09.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
05.10.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Злин | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2019 |
| Словацко
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2019 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
20.10.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Злин | : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
26.10.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.10.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Злин | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Словацко
| : | Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Теплице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
01.11.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2019 |
| Злин | : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 16
08.11.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| Злин | : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Опава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
23.11.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Злин | - |
5 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2019 |
| Словацко
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
29.11.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Опава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Злин | : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.11.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.11.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
06.12.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.12.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.12.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.12.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.12.2019 |
| Словацко
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
07.12.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2019 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
14.12.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2019 |
| Злин | : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.12.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.12.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.12.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
16.02.2020 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.02.2020 |
| Опава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.02.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.02.2020 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.02.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.02.2020 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
24.02.2020 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2020 |
| Злин | : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.02.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2020 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2020 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2020 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
01.03.2020
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.02.2020
|
| Опава
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.02.2020
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2020
|
| Словацко
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.02.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2020
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.02.2020
|
| Яблонец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
09.03.2020 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.03.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2020 |
| Злин | : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
08.03.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2020 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2020 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
27.05.2020 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2020 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2020 |
| Опава
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2020 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2020 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2020 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
31.05.2020 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.05.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2020 |
| Злин | : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
30.05.2020 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.05.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2020 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
03.06.2020 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2020 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2020 |
| Опава
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2020 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2020 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2020 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
06.06.2020
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2020
|
| Злин | : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.06.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.06.2020 |
| Опава
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.06.2020 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.06.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.06.2020
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.06.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
10.06.2020 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Злин | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2020 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2020 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2020 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2020 |
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
14.06.2020 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.06.2020 |
| Опава
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.06.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.06.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
20.06.2020
|
| Злин | : | Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.06.2020
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.06.2020
|
| Теплице
| : | Карвина
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.06.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.06.2020
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.06.2020
|
| Словацко
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2020
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.06.2020
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
23.06.2020
|
| Злин | : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2020
|
| Карвина
| : | Опава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2020
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.06.2020
|
| Яблонец
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.06.2020
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2020
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.06.2020
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
27.06.2020 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2020 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2020 |
| Опава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.06.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Злин | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 34
23.07.2020
|
| Злин | : | Карвина
| - |
|
: |
|
23.07.2020
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Теплице
| - |
|
: |
|
23.07.2020
|
| Опава
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
|
: |
|
05.07.2020
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.07.2020
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.07.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2020
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 35
08.07.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.07.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.07.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2020
|
| Карвина
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
|
: |
|
26.07.2020
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Злин | - |
|
: |
|
26.07.2020
|
| Теплице
| : | Опава
| - |
|
: |
|
07.07.2020
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
|