все чемпионаты | |
|
Чехия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Чехия Первая лига
- 2016/ 2017
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
31.07.2016
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2016 |
| Брно
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
30.07.2016
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.07.2016
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2016
|
| Злин | : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2016
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2016
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2016
|
| Яблонец
| : | Карвина
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 2
07.08.2016 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2016
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.08.2016
|
| Карвина
| : | Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2016 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2016 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2016 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2016
|
| Словацко
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2016 |
| Теплице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
13.08.2016 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2016 |
| Брно
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2016 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 |
| Злин | : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2016 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.08.2016 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.08.2016 |
| Яблонец
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
20.08.2016 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Злин | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2016 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 |
| Карвина
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2016 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2016 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 |
| Словацко
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2016 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2016 |
| Теплице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
26.08.2016 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2016 |
| Брно
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2016 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2016 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2016 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2016 |
| Злин | : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2016 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2016 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
11.09.2016 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Брно
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| Карвина
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2016 |
| Словацко
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2016 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2016 |
| Теплице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2016 |
| Яблонец
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
17.09.2016 |
| Брно
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2016 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2016 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2016 |
| Злин | : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2016 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2016 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
24.09.2016
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Злин | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2016
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Брно
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2016 |
| Карвина
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016
|
| Словацко
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2016
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2016
|
| Теплице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2016
|
| Яблонец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
02.10.2016 |
| Брно
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
02.10.2016 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2016 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2016 |
| Злин | : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2016 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2016 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2016 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
14.10.2016 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2016 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2016 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Карвина
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Словацко
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2016 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Теплице
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Яблонец
| : | Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
23.10.2016 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2016 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2016 |
| Злин | : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
| Карвина
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
22.10.2016 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Брно
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.10.2016 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
22.10.2016 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2016 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
30.10.2016 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2016 |
| Брно
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2016 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
30.10.2016 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2016 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2016 |
| Словацко
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2016 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Яблонец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
06.11.2016 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2016 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Злин | : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2016 |
| Карвина
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2016 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Теплице
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
19.11.2016 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016 |
| Брно
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2016 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.11.2016 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2016 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016 |
| Словацко
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.11.2016 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016 |
| Яблонец
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
27.11.2016 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2016 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2016 |
| Злин | : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 |
| Карвина
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2016 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2016 |
| Теплице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
15.03.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2016
|
| Брно
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2016
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2016
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.12.2016
|
| Злин | : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.12.2016
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2016
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2017
|
| Яблонец
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
18.02.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2017 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.02.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Злин | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.02.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.02.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
25.02.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2017 |
| Брно
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2017 |
| Злин | : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2017 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
8 |
26.02.2017 |
| Яблонец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
04.03.2017
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2017
|
| Карвина
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2017
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2017
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2017
|
| Словацко
| : | Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2017
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2017
|
| Теплице
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2017
|
| Яблонец
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
11.03.2017 |
| Брно
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 |
| Злин | : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
19.03.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2017 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.03.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Злин | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Яблонец
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
01.04.2017 |
| Брно
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Злин | : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.03.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
08.04.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2017 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Брно
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2017 |
| Яблонец
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
15.04.2017 |
| Брно
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 |
| Злин | : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2017 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Карвина
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
22.04.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Злин | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2017 |
| Брно
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2017 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 |
| Яблонец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 26
29.04.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 |
| Злин | : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2017 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
06.05.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.05.2017 |
| Брно
| : | Злин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2017 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2017 |
| Яблонец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
12.05.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2017 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2017 |
| Злин | : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2017 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
20.05.2017 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2017 |
| Брно
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 |
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Злин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2017 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2017 |
| Яблонец
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
27.05.2017 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Карвина
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2017 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Злин | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2017 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Брно
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Словацко
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2017 |
| Теплице
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|