все чемпионаты | |
|
Чехия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Чехия Первая лига
- 2014/ 2015
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
25.07.2014
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2014
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2014
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2014
|
| Словацко
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2014
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2014
|
| Яблонец
| : | Брно | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
02.08.2014
|
| Брно | : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2014
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2014
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2014
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2014
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2014
|
| Словацко
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2014
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2014
|
| Теплице
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
08.08.2014
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2014
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Брно | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2014
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2014
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2014
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
09.08.2014
|
| Яблонец
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
16.08.2014
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.08.2014
|
| Брно | : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2014
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2014
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2014
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2014
|
| Словацко
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2014
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2014
|
| Теплице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
22.08.2014
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Брно | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2014
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.08.2014
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2014
|
| Теплице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2014
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2014
|
| Яблонец
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
30.08.2014
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2014
|
| Брно | : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2014
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2014
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2014
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2014
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2014
|
| Словацко
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2014
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
13.09.2014
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.09.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2014
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.09.2014
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Брно | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.09.2014
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2014
|
| Теплице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2014
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
20.09.2014
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2014
|
| Брно | : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2014
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2014
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2014
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2014
|
| Словацко
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2014
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2014
|
| Яблонец
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
27.09.2014
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2014
|
| Брно | : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.09.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2014
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.09.2014
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2014
|
| Теплице
| : | Словацко
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2014
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 10
04.10.2014
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2014
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2014
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2014
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Брно | - |
5 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2014
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2014
|
| Словацко
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2014
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2014
|
| Яблонец
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
28.10.2014
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2014
|
| Брно | : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.10.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.10.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2014
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.10.2014
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2014
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2014
|
| Теплице
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
24.10.2014
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.10.2014
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Брно | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
25.10.2014
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2014
|
| Словацко
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2014
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2014
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2014
|
| Яблонец
| : | Теплице
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
01.11.2014
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2014
|
| Брно | : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2014
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2014
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2014
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2014
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2014
|
| Теплице
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 14
10.11.2014
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Брно | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2014
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2014
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2014
|
| Словацко
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.11.2014
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2014
|
| Яблонец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
22.11.2014
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2014
|
| Брно | : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2014
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2014
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2014
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2014
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2014
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2014
|
| Теплице
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
28.11.2014
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2014
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2014
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2014
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Брно | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2014
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2014
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2014
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2014
|
| Яблонец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
21.02.2015
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2015
|
| Брно | : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2015
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2015
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.02.2015
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.02.2015
|
| Словацко
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2015
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2015
|
| Теплице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
28.02.2015
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2015
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2015
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.02.2015
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2015
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2015
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.02.2015
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Брно | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.02.2015
|
| Яблонец
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
07.03.2015
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2015
|
| Брно | : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2015
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2015
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2015
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2015
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.03.2015
|
| Словацко
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2015
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
14.03.2015
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
15.03.2015
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2015
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.03.2015
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2015
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
14.03.2015
|
| Теплице
| : | Брно | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2015
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.03.2015
|
| Яблонец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
22.03.2015
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2015
|
| Брно | : | Славия Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2015
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2015
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2015
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2015
|
| Словацко
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2015
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2015
|
| Яблонец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
05.04.2015
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.04.2015
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.04.2015
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2015
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2015
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2015
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Брно | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2015
|
| Теплице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2015
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 23
10.04.2015
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.04.2015
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Брно | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2015
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2015
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2015
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2015
|
| Словацко
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2015
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2015
|
| Яблонец
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
18.04.2015
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.04.2015
|
| Брно | : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2015
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.04.2015
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2015
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.04.2015
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2015
|
| Теплице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2015
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 25
25.04.2015
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2015
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Словацко
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.04.2015
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Брно | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2015
|
| Яблонец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
02.05.2015
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2015
|
| Брно | : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2015
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Словацко
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2015
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2015
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.05.2015
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2015
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2015
|
| Теплице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
10.05.2015
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2015
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2015
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.05.2015
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2015
|
| Словацко
| : | Брно | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2015
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2015
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2015
|
| Яблонец
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
17.05.2015
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2015
|
| Брно | : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2015
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2015
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2015
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2015
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2015
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2015
|
| Теплице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
23.05.2015
|
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2015
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2015
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2015
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2015
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Брно | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2015
|
| Словацко
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2015
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.05.2015
|
| Яблонец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
30.05.2015
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2015
|
| Брно | : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.05.2015
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
30.05.2015
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.05.2015
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2015
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2015
|
| Теплице
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|