все чемпионаты | |
|
Хорватия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Хорватия
- 2014/ 2015
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
18.07.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.07.2014
|
| Задар
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.07.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.07.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
26.07.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
27.07.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
02.08.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
08.08.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
09.08.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
15.08.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.08.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Задар
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
24.08.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
31.08.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Задар
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 8
13.09.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
20.09.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
28.09.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.09.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
05.10.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Задар
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
18.10.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
26.10.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2014
|
| Риека
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
02.11.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.11.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
09.11.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Задар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
22.11.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2014
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
30.11.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.11.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Задар
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
06.12.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.12.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
07.12.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.12.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
14.12.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.12.2014
|
| Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2014
|
| Задар
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.12.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 20
08.02.2015
|
| Задар
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.02.2015
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2015
|
| Риека
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.02.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.02.2015
|
| Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
16.02.2015
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2015
|
| Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
15.02.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2015
|
| Осиек
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2015
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
21.02.2015
|
| Задар
| : | Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2015
|
| Осиек
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
28.02.2015
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2015
|
| Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
27.02.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2015
|
| Риека
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2015
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Задар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
07.03.2015
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2015
|
| Задар
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2015
|
| Осиек
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
13.03.2015
|
| Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2015
|
| Риека
| : | Задар
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2015
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
21.03.2015
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.03.2015
|
| Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2015
|
| Задар
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2015
|
| Осиек
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
03.04.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
04.04.2015
|
| Риека
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2015
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
11.04.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.04.2015
|
| Риека
| : | Загреб
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Задар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
17.04.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.04.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2015
|
| Осиек
| : | Задар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2015
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 30
25.04.2015
|
| Задар
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2015
|
| Риека
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 31
28.04.2015
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2015
|
| Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2015
|
| Риека
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2015
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
03.05.2015
|
| Задар
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2015
|
| Осиек
| : | Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
04.05.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
09.05.2015
|
| Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Задар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2015
|
| Риека
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.05.2015
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
16.05.2015
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2015
|
| Задар
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2015
|
| Осиек
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 35
24.05.2015
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2015
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.05.2015
|
| Риека
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2015
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Задар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2015
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 36
29.05.2015
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| Задар
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.05.2015
|
| Осиек
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2015
|
| РНК Сплит | : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|