все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Первая лига
- 2017/ 2018
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
15.07.2017
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.07.2017
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2017
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.07.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2017
|
| Десна
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.07.2017
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Кремень
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.07.2017
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
22.07.2017
|
| Волынь
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2017
|
| Гелиос
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2017
|
| Ингулец
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2017
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2017
|
| Кремень
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.07.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.07.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2017
|
| Полтава
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2017
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 3
30.07.2017
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Волынь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2017
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Ингулец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2017
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2017
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2017
|
| Десна
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2017
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Кремень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
04.08.2017
|
| Волынь
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.08.2017
|
| Гелиос
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2017
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2017
|
| Ингулец
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2017
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Кремень
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2017
|
| Полтава
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2017
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
09.08.2017
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2017
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Волынь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2017
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2017
|
| Десна
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2017
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2017
|
| Кремень
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
14.08.2017
|
| Волынь
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2017
|
| Гелиос
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2017
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2017
|
| Десна
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2017
|
| Ингулец
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2017
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2017
|
| Полтава
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2017
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
19.08.2017
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2017
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2017
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2017
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2017
|
| Кремень
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 8
25.08.2017
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2017
|
| Волынь
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2017
|
| Гелиос
| : | Кремень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2017
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2017
|
| Десна
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2017
|
| Ингулец
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2017
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2017
|
| Полтава
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2017
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
30.08.2017
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2017
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2017
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
30.08.2017
|
| Кремень
| : | Волынь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.08.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.08.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
30.08.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
03.09.2017
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2017
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.09.2017
|
| Волынь
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2017
|
| Гелиос
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2017
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017
|
| Десна
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017
|
| Полтава
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
09.09.2017
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2017
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2017
|
| Ингулец
| : | Гелиос
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2017
|
| Кремень
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
16.09.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2017 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2017
|
| Волынь
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Кремень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2017
|
| Десна
| : | Сумы
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2017 |
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.09.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.09.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2017 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
25.09.2017 |
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Волынь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2017 |
| Ингулец
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2017 |
| Кремень
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2017 |
| Николаев
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
30.09.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Кремень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2017 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
06.10.2017 |
| Волынь
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2017 |
| Ингулец
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2017 |
| Кремень
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2017 |
| Николаев
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
8 |
07.10.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2017 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
11.10.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2017 |
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Сумы
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2017 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2017 |
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Кремень
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2017 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2017 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
16.10.2017 |
| Волынь
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2017 |
| Ингулец
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2017 |
| Кремень
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2017 |
| Николаев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
20.10.2017
|
| Волынь
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2017
|
| Ингулец
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017
|
| Кремень
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
21.10.2017
|
| Полтава
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
29.10.2017
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2017
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2017
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Волынь
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2017
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
30.10.2017
|
| Десна
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2017 |
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Кремень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
03.11.2017 |
| Волынь
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2017 |
| Ингулец
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2017 |
| Кремень
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2017 |
| Николаев
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2017 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
11.11.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2017 |
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Гелиос
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2017 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2017
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Волынь
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
11.11.2017 |
| Кремень
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
17.11.2017
|
| Волынь
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.11.2017
|
| Гелиос
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.11.2017
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2017
|
| Ингулец
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2017
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Кремень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2017
|
| Полтава
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2017
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
10.04.2018 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2018
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2018
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2018
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2018
|
| Кремень
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2018
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2018
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
10.04.2018 |
| Сумы
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.03.2018 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Волынь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
24.03.2018 |
| Волынь
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2018 |
| Гелиос
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.03.2018 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.03.2018 |
| Десна
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2018 |
| Ингулец
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2018 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.03.2018 |
| Николаев
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2018 |
| Полтава
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2018 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
02.04.2018
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2018
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2018
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2018
|
| Кремень
| : | Гелиос
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2018
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2018
|
| Николаев
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2018
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2018
|
| Сумы
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2018
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
06.04.2018 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2018 |
| Волынь
| : | Кремень
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2018 |
| Гелиос
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2018 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2018 |
| Десна
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
05.04.2018 |
| Ингулец
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2018 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2018 |
| Полтава
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2018 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
14.04.2018 |
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2018 |
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 |
| Ингулец
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2018 |
| Кремень
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2018
|
| Николаев
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2018
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Волынь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2018 |
| Сумы
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2018 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
18.04.2018 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2018 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2018 |
| Волынь
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2018 |
| Гелиос
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.04.2018 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2018 |
| Десна
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2018 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2018 |
| Полтава
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2018 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Кремень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
22.04.2018
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2018
|
| Гелиос
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2018
|
| Ингулец
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2018
|
| Кремень
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2018
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2018
|
| Николаев
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2018
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2018
|
| Сумы
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2018
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
28.04.2018 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2018 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2018 |
| Волынь
| : | Гелиос
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2018 |
| Десна
| : | Кремень
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2018 |
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2018 |
| Полтава
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 31
02.05.2018 |
| Волынь
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2018 |
| Гелиос
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2018 |
| Ингулец
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2018 |
| Кремень
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2018 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2018 |
| Николаев
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2018 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2018 |
| Сумы
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2018 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
06.05.2018
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Кремень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2018
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2018
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018
|
| Десна
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2018
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018
|
| Полтава
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Гелиос
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
12.05.2018
|
| Волынь
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2018
|
| Гелиос
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2018
|
| Ингулец
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2018
|
| Кремень
| : | Жемчужина Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2018
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2018
|
| Николаев
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2018
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2018
|
| Полтава
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2018
|
| Сумы
| : | Арсенал-Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
19.05.2018
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2018
|
| Арсенал-Киев
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2018
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Волынь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2018
|
| Десна
| : | Гелиос
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018
|
| Жемчужина Одесса
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2018
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2018
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2018
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|