все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Первая лига
- 2016/ 2017
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
24.07.2016
|
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2016
|
| Буковина
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2016
|
| Ильичевец
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2016
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2016
|
| Николаев
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Ингулец | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2016
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2016
|
| Гелиос
| : | Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
30.07.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2016
|
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2016
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.07.2016
|
| Десна
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2016
|
| Ингулец | : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2016
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.07.2016
|
| Скала Стрый
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2016
|
| Сумы
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2016
|
| Тернополь
| : | Буковина
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
06.08.2016 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Буковина
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2016
|
| Верес Ровно
| : | Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2016
|
| Гелиос
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2016
|
| Ильичевец
| : | Ингулец | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2016
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2016
|
| Николаев
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2016
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
14.08.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Буковина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016
|
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2016
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016
|
| Десна
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016
|
| Ингулец | : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2016
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016
|
| Скала Стрый
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2016
|
| Сумы
| : | Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
19.08.2016
|
| Буковина
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2016
|
| Верес Ровно
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016
|
| Гелиос
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2016
|
| Ильичевец
| : | Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2016
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Ингулец | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2016
|
| Николаев
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Сумы
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2016
|
| Тернополь
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2016
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
26.08.2016 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2016 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2016 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2016 |
| Десна
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2016 |
| Ингулец | : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2016 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2016 |
| Полтава
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2016 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Буковина
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2016 |
| Сумы
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
03.09.2016 |
| Буковина
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2016 |
| Гелиос
| : | Ингулец | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Сумы
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2016 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2016 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2016 |
| Николаев
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
08.09.2016
|
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2016
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
09.09.2016 |
| Десна
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.09.2016
|
| Ильичевец
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2016
|
| Ингулец | : | Буковина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.09.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2016
|
| Скала Стрый
| : | Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
13.09.2016 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2016 |
| Буковина
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2016 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Ингулец | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2016 |
| Гелиос
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2016 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2016 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2016 |
| Николаев
| : | Сумы
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
18.09.2016
|
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2016
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2016
|
| Ильичевец
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2016
|
| Ингулец | : | Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2016 |
| Николаев
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Гелиос
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Буковина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2016
|
| Скала Стрый
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2016
|
| Сумы
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
24.09.2016 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2016 |
| Буковина
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2016 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2016 |
| Гелиос
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2016 |
| Десна
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2016 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Ингулец | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2016 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Сумы
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
02.10.2016 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2016 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
01.10.2016 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Буковина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 |
| Ингулец | : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2016 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2016 |
| Николаев
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 |
| Полтава
| : | Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2016 |
| Сумы
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
08.10.2016 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2016 |
| Буковина
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2016 |
| Гелиос
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 |
| Десна
| : | Ингулец | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
15.10.2016
|
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2016
|
| Ильичевец
| : | Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016
|
| Ингулец | : | Скала Стрый
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2016
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Буковина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2016
|
| Николаев
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2016
|
| Сумы
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2016
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
21.10.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2016
|
| Буковина
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2017 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016
|
| Гелиос
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Ингулец | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016
|
| Десна
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2016
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016
|
| Скала Стрый
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016
|
| Тернополь
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
29.10.2016 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2016 |
| Гелиос
| : | Буковина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2016 |
| Николаев
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2016 |
| Полтава
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2016 |
| Сумы
| : | Ингулец | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
05.11.2016 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Буковина
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Гелиос
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Полтава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Десна
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Ингулец | : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
09.11.2016 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2016 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Буковина
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2016 |
| Десна
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Ингулец | : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2016 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Сумы
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
18.04.2017 |
| Буковина
| : | Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2016
|
| Верес Ровно
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2016
|
| Гелиос
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2016
|
| Ильичевец
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2016
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2016
|
| Николаев
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Ингулец | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2016
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
19.11.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016
|
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016
|
| Десна
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016
|
| Ингулец | : | Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2016 |
| Буковина
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.11.2016
|
| Скала Стрый
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016
|
| Сумы
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.11.2016
|
| Тернополь
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
19.03.2017 |
| Буковина
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.03.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2017 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2017 |
| Николаев
| : | Ингулец | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2017 |
| Тернополь
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2017 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
25.03.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2017 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
25.03.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Буковина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2017 |
| Ингулец | : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.03.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.03.2017 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
02.04.2017 |
| Буковина
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2017 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2017 |
| Тернополь
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Ингулец | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
08.04.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Буковина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2017
|
| Ингулец | : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2017 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.04.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
14.04.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2017
|
| Буковина
| : | Ингулец | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2017
|
| Верес Ровно
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2017
|
| Гелиос
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017
|
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2017
|
| Тернополь
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
22.04.2017 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Буковина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 |
| Ингулец | : | Верес Ровно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2017 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
29.04.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 |
| Буковина
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2017 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017 |
| Тернополь
| : | Ингулец | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2017 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
03.05.2017 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2017 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Гелиос
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2017 |
| Ингулец | : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2017 |
| Николаев
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Буковина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2017 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
03.05.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
09.05.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Ингулец | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2017 |
| Буковина
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2017 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2017 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.05.2017 |
| Тернополь
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2017 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
13.05.2017 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2017 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2017 |
| Ингулец | : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2017 |
| Николаев
| : | Буковина
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
17.05.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2017 |
| Буковина
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2017 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2017 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Ингулец | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2017 |
| Тернополь
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
21.05.2017
|
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
5 |
: |
4 |
21.05.2017
|
| Ильичевец
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2017 |
| Ингулец | : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017
|
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017
|
| Николаев
| : | Тернополь
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2017
|
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2017
|
| Полтава
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2017
|
| Сумы
| : | Гелиос
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Буковина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
27.05.2017 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Ильичевец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2017 |
| Буковина
| : | Гелиос
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2017 |
| Верес Ровно
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Арсенал Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Десна
| : | Оболонь-Бровар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2017 |
| Ингулец | : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.05.2017 |
| Колос Ковалевка
| : | Николаев
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
27.05.2017 |
| Скала Стрый
| : | Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2017 |
| Тернополь
| : | Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 34
02.06.2017 |
| Арсенал Киев
| : | Ингулец | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2017 |
| Гелиос
| : | Верес Ровно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2017 |
| Ильичевец
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2017 |
| Нефтяник-Укрнефть
| : | Колос Ковалевка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2017 |
| Николаев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2017 |
| Оболонь-Бровар
| : | Скала Стрый
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2017 |
| Полтава
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2017 |
| Сумы
| : | Буковина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2017 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|