все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Первая лига
- 2010/ 2011
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
17.07.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.07.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
23.07.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.07.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.07.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
30.07.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.07.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
06.08.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.08.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.08.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
13.08.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
21.08.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
27.08.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
01.09.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Александрия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.09.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
05.09.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.09.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.09.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.09.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 10
10.09.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
17.09.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
25.09.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
01.10.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 14
05.10.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
10.10.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
15.10.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
17.10.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
22.10.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
30.10.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
05.11.2010 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2010 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2010 |
| Александрия
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2010 |
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2010 |
| Нива Винница
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2010 |
| Титан Армянск
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
06.11.2010 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
12.11.2010 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2010 |
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.11.2010 |
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2010 |
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2010 |
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2010 |
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2010 |
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2010 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2010 |
| ФК Львов
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
20.03.2011
|
| Александрия
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011
|
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011
|
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2011
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2011
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2011
|
| Титан Армянск
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011
|
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.03.2011
|
| ФК Львов
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2011
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
25.05.2011
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2011
|
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2011
|
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2011
|
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2011
|
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2011
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2011
|
| Нива Винница
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2011
|
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2011
|
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
30.03.2011
|
| Александрия
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2011
|
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2011
|
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2011
|
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2011
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2011
|
| Титан Армянск
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2011
|
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.03.2011
|
| ФК Львов
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2011
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
04.04.2011
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2011
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2011
|
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2011
|
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2011
|
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2011
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2011
|
| Нива Винница
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.04.2011
|
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2011
|
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
09.04.2011
|
| Александрия
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2011
|
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2011
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2011
|
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2011
|
| Титан Армянск
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2011
|
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.04.2011
|
| ФК Львов
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2011
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
17.04.2011
|
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2011
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011
|
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2011
|
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2011
|
| Нива Винница
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2011
|
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
23.04.2011
|
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2011
|
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2011
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2011
|
| ФК Львов
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2011
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
30.04.2011
|
| Александрия
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2011
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2011
|
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2011
|
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2011
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Нива Винница
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2011
|
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
07.05.2011
|
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2011
|
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2011
|
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2011
|
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2011
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
07.05.2011
|
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2011
|
| Титан Армянск
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2011
|
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.05.2011
|
| ФК Львов
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
15.05.2011
|
| Александрия
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2011
|
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2011
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2011
|
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011
|
| Нива Винница
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2011
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2011
|
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
21.05.2011
|
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2011
|
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2011
|
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Титан Армянск
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.05.2011
|
| ФК Львов
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2011
|
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 32
27.05.2011
|
| Александрия
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2011
|
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2011
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2011
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2011
|
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2011
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2011
|
| Нива Винница
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2011
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.05.2011
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
04.06.2011
|
| Арсенал Белая Церковь
| : | Феникс-Ильичевец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2011
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Крымтеплица Молод.
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2011
|
| Днестр Овидиополь
| : | Нива Винница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2011
|
| Закарпатье Ужгород
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2011
|
| Звезда Кировоград
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2011
|
| Сталь Алчевск
| : | Буковина Черновцы
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.06.2011
|
| Титан Армянск
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2011
|
| ФК Львов
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2011
|
| Энергетик Бурштын
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
11.06.2011
|
| Александрия
| : | Сталь Алчевск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.06.2011
|
| Буковина Черновцы
| : | Закарпатье Ужгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2011
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Днестр Овидиополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2011
|
| Крымтеплица Молод.
| : | Арсенал Белая Церковь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.06.2011
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.06.2011
|
| Нива Винница
| : | Энергетик Бурштын
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2011
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | ФК Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
11.06.2011
|
| Феникс-Ильичевец
| : | Титан Армянск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.06.2011
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Звезда Кировоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|