все чемпионаты | |
|
Словакия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Словакия
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
20.07.2019
|
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Жилина
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2019
|
| Погронье
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2019
|
| Сеница
| : | Тренчин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.07.2019 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.07.2019 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Нитра
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.07.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Середь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
28.07.2019
|
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Погронье
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2019
|
| Жилина
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2019
|
| Нитра
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2019
|
| Середь
| : | Сеница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2019
|
| Слован Братислава
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2019
|
| Тренчин
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
03.08.2019
|
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2019
|
| Жилина
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Ружомберок
| : | Погронье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Сеница
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.08.2019 |
| Середь
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Нитра
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
10.08.2019
|
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Сеница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Нитра
| : | Середь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2019
|
| Погронье
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Ружомберок
| : | Жилина
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.08.2019
|
| Слован Братислава
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Тренчин
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
17.08.2019 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Погронье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2019 |
| Жилина
| : | Нитра
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2019 |
| Сеница
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2019 |
| Середь
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.08.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Тренчин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
24.08.2019 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019 |
| Нитра
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2019 |
| Погронье
| : | Тренчин
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.08.2019 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2019 |
| Сеница
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2019 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Жилина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
31.08.2019 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2019 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019 |
| Жилина
| : | Сеница
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019 |
| Середь
| : | Погронье
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
31.08.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019 |
| Тренчин
| : | Нитра
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
14.09.2019 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Жилина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
| Погронье
| : | Нитра
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.09.2019 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
| Сеница
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2019 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
21.09.2019 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Жилина
| : | Погронье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Нитра
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2019 |
| Середь
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Сеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2019 |
| Тренчин
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 10
29.09.2019 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.09.2019 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Жилина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2019 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2019 |
| Сеница
| : | Погронье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2019 |
| Середь
| : | Тренчин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2019 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Нитра
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
05.10.2019 |
| Жилина
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Нитра
| : | Сеница
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.10.2019 |
| Погронье
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2019 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2019 |
| Тренчин
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
20.10.2019 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Жилина
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Нитра
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2019 |
| Середь
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Погронье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2019 |
| Тренчин
| : | Сеница
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 13
26.10.2019 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Нитра
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2019 |
| Погронье
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2019 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2019 |
| Сеница
| : | Середь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Жилина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
02.11.2019 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Середь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2019 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2019 |
| Нитра
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2019 |
| Погронье
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2019 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Сеница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Тренчин
| : | Жилина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
10.11.2019 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Тренчин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| Жилина
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019 |
| Сеница
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019 |
| Середь
| : | Нитра
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Погронье
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
23.11.2019 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Нитра
| : | Жилина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Погронье
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Сеница
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2019 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Середь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Тренчин
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
30.11.2019 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Сеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Нитра
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019 |
| Жилина
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Середь
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2019 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Тренчин
| : | Погронье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
07.12.2019 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.12.2019 |
| Нитра
| : | Тренчин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.12.2019 |
| Погронье
| : | Середь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.12.2019 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2019 |
| Сеница
| : | Жилина
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.12.2019 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
16.02.2020 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Сеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.02.2020 |
| Жилина
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| Нитра
| : | Погронье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| Середь
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.02.2020 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| Тренчин
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
8 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
22.02.2020 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.02.2020 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Нитра
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2020 |
| Погронье
| : | Жилина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2020 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2020 |
| Сеница
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2020 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
01.03.2020 |
| Жилина
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.03.2020 |
| Нитра
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2020 |
| Погронье
| : | Сеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2020 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2020 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2020 |
| Тренчин
| : | Середь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
07.03.2020 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2020 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2020 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Погронье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2020 |
| Сеница
| : | Нитра
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.03.2020 |
| Середь
| : | Жилина
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.03.2020 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
13.06.2020 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Нитра
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.06.2020 |
| Сеница
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.06.2020 |
| Тренчин
| : | Погронье
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.06.2020 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.06.2020 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Жилина
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
20.06.2020 |
| Нитра
| : | Сеница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.06.2020 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.06.2020 |
| Жилина
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.06.2020 |
| Середь
| : | Погронье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2020 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.06.2020 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
27.06.2020 |
| Погронье
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2020 |
| Середь
| : | Нитра
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2020 |
| Земплин Михаловце
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.06.2020 |
| Сеница
| : | Тренчин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.06.2020 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Жилина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.07.2020 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 26
04.07.2020 |
| Нитра
| : | Погронье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2020 |
| Сеница
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2020 |
| Тренчин
| : | Середь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2020 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Жилина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2020 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2020 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
11.07.2020 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2020 |
| Погронье
| : | Сеница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2020 |
| Тренчин
| : | Нитра
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.07.2020 |
| Жилина
| : | Земплин Михаловце
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2020 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|