все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия ФНЛ
- 2018/ 2019
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
17.07.2018
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2018
|
| Краснодар 2
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2018
|
| Сочи
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2018
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2018
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2018
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Армавир
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2018
|
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2018
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2018
|
| Тюмень
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2018
|
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
22.07.2018
|
| Краснодар 2
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2018
|
| Армавир
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2018
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.07.2018
|
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.07.2018
|
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2018
|
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2018
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.07.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2018
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.07.2018
|
| Химки
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
29.07.2018
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2018
|
| Сочи
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.07.2018
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2018
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.07.2018
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2018
|
| Тамбов
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2018
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2018
|
| Тюмень
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2018
|
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2018
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
04.08.2018
|
| Армавир
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.08.2018
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2018
|
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018
|
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2018
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2018
|
| Тюмень
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2018
|
| Химки
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
08.08.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.08.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.08.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
12.08.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Сочи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.08.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.08.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Армавир
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2018 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.08.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018 |
| Химки
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.08.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
18.08.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Армавир
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
26.08.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2018 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
01.09.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2018 |
| Химки
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Тюмень
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
08.09.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2018 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Сочи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
15.09.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2018 |
| Химки
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
15.09.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
19.09.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
19.09.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Сочи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
23.09.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 |
| Химки
| : | Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.09.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
01.10.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Химки
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Сочи
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
Тур № 15
06.10.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 |
| Химки
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Тамбов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
13.10.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.10.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2018 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
20.10.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.10.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018 |
| Химки
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
24.10.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2018 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
28.10.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
28.10.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2018 |
| Химки
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
04.11.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Тюмень
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
10.11.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.11.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Химки
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
14.11.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Химки
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2018 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
18.11.2018 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2018 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2018 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.11.2018 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2018 |
| Химки
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
24.11.2018 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Армавир
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Сочи
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2018 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2018 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Тамбов
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2018 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
03.03.2019 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2019 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.03.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2019 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.03.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
10.03.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 |
| Сочи
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 |
| Тамбов
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.03.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
16.03.2019 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2019 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2019 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019 |
| Тюмень
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
15.05.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 |
| Сочи
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.03.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.03.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.03.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.03.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.03.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
30.03.2019 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Тамбов
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019 |
| Тюмень
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 30
07.04.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019 |
| Сочи
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.04.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 31
13.04.2019 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.04.2019 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2019 |
| Тамбов
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.04.2019 |
| Тюмень
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
20.04.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2019 |
| Сочи
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2019 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.04.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
24.04.2019 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2019 |
| Тамбов
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019 |
| Тюмень
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
28.04.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2019 |
| Сочи
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2019 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 35
04.05.2019 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019 |
| Тамбов
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019 |
| Тюмень
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 36
11.05.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Сочи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 37
19.05.2019 |
| Краснодар 2
| : | Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| Сочи
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Нижний Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| Тамбов
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2019 |
| Тюмень
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 38
25.05.2019
|
| Армавир
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2019
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2019
|
| Тамбов
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2019
|
| Нижний Новгород
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2019
|
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2019
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Краснодар 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2019
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2019
|
| Химки
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2019
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|