все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия ФНЛ
- 2014/ 2015
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
06.07.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.07.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.07.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.07.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Тосно
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.07.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.07.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.07.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.07.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.07.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
12.07.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.07.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.07.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.07.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
19.07.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.07.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.07.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
27.07.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
03.08.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Тосно
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.08.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 6
10.08.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
17.08.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Тосно
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
24.08.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.08.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
07.09.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.09.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.09.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.09.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Тосно
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.09.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
13.09.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
13.09.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
20.09.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.09.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.09.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
29.09.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Тосно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
05.10.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 14
11.10.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
19.10.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 16
25.10.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.10.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Тосно
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.10.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
02.11.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
02.11.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.11.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
08.11.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
08.11.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
08.11.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.11.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.11.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
14.11.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
18.11.2014
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.11.2014
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2014
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2014
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2014
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2014
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2014
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2014
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
22.11.2014
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2014
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.11.2014
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2014
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2014
|
| Томь Томск
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2014
|
| Тосно
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2014
|
| Тюмень
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2014
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
14.03.2015
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2015
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2015
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.03.2015
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2015
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2015
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.03.2015
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2015
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
18.03.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2015
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2015
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2015
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2015
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2015
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2015
|
| Тосно
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2015
|
| Тюмень
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2015
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
22.03.2015
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.03.2015
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.03.2015
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.03.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2015
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.03.2015
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2015
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.03.2015
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.03.2015
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
29.03.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2015
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.03.2015
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.03.2015
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2015
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2015
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.03.2015
|
| Тосно
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.03.2015
|
| Тюмень
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2015
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
06.04.2015
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2015
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.04.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2015
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2015
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2015
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2015
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2015
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2015
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
12.04.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2015
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2015
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2015
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2015
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2015
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2015
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2015
|
| Тюмень
| : | Тосно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2015
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
19.04.2015
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2015
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2015
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2015
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2015
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2015
|
| Тосно
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2015
|
| Тюмень
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2015
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
25.04.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2015
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2015
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2015
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.04.2015
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Тосно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
03.05.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2015
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2015
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.05.2015
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.05.2015
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2015
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2015
|
| Тосно
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2015
|
| Тюмень
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2015
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 31
10.05.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Тюмень
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2015
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2015
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
10.05.2015
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2015
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2015
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2015
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2015
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2015
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
16.05.2015
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
16.05.2015
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2015
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2015
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2015
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2015
|
| Тосно
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2015
|
| Тюмень
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2015
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2015
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
24.05.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2015
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2015
|
| Волга Н.Новгород
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2015
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2015
|
| Газовик Оренбург
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2015
|
| Динамо С.Петербург
| : | Сокол Саратов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.05.2015
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2015
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
30.05.2015
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2015
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.05.2015
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Волга Н.Новгород
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
30.05.2015
|
| СКА-Эн. Хабаровск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| Сокол Саратов
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Динамо С.Петербург
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2015
|
| Тосно
| : | Газовик Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.05.2015
|
| Тюмень
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2015
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|