все чемпионаты | |
|
Польша | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Польша Премьер-лига
- 2018/ 2019
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
21.07.2018
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2018
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.07.2018
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2018
|
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.07.2018
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2018
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.07.2018
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2018
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
29.07.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2018
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2018
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2018
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.07.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2018
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
03.08.2018
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2018
|
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2018
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2018
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.08.2018
|
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2018
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2018
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
11.08.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.08.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
18.08.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
17.08.2018 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2018 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.08.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.08.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 7
01.09.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
15.09.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
21.09.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.09.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2018 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.09.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2018 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
29.09.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 11
07.10.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.10.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2018 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
21.10.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
20.10.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
20.10.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
29.10.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2018 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
27.10.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
02.11.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.11.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
03.11.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2018 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 15
10.11.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2018 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
09.11.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
26.11.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
01.12.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.12.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2018 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2018 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
10.12.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.12.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.12.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.12.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.12.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.12.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.12.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
14.12.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.12.2018 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.12.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
15.12.2018 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.12.2018 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2018 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2018 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 20
21.12.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
21.12.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.12.2018 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.12.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.12.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.12.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.12.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.12.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
10.02.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.02.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.02.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.02.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.02.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.02.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.02.2019 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.02.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
18.02.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.02.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.02.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.02.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
22.02.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2019 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
03.03.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.03.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
09.03.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.03.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.03.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
09.03.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.03.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.03.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
17.03.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.03.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 27
30.03.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.03.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
02.04.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
06.04.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2019 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
06.04.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
13.04.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.04.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|