все чемпионаты | |
|
Македония | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Македония Первая лига
- 2010/ 2011
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
31.07.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
07.08.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
14.08.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
21.08.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
28.08.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
11.09.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
18.09.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
25.09.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
02.10.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
16.10.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
23.10.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
30.10.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
06.11.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
13.11.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
20.11.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
27.11.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.11.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
04.12.2010 |
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2010 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2010 |
| Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2010 |
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2010 |
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2010 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
11.12.2010 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2010 |
| Металург Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2010 |
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Скопье
| - |
5 |
: |
4 |
11.12.2010 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2010 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2010 |
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
05.03.2011
|
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2011
|
| Металург Скопье
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2011
|
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2011
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2011
|
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2011
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
12.03.2011
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2011
|
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2011
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2011
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2011
|
| Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
12.03.2011
|
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
15.03.2011
|
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2011
|
| Металург Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2011
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2011
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2011
|
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2011
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
19.03.2011
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2011
|
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2011
|
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2011
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2011
|
| Скопье
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.03.2011
|
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 23
02.04.2011
|
| Металург Скопье
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2011
|
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2011
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2011
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2011
|
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2011
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
05.04.2011
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.04.2011
|
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.04.2011
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2011
|
| Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2011
|
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2011
|
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
09.04.2011
|
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2011
|
| Металург Скопье
| : | Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2011
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2011
|
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2011
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
16.04.2011
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011
|
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2011
|
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
16.04.2011
|
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
16.04.2011
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
23.04.2011
|
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Металург Скопье
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2011
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
29.04.2011
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2011
|
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2011
|
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2011
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2011
|
| Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2011
|
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
07.05.2011
|
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2011
|
| Металург Скопье
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2011
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2011
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2011
|
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
14.05.2011
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2011
|
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2011
|
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2011
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2011
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2011
|
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 31
17.05.2011
|
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2011
|
| Металург Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2011
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2011
|
| Скопье
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2011
|
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2011
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
21.05.2011
|
| Металург Скопье
| : | Тетекс Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Напредок Кичево
| : | Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.05.2011
|
| Пелистер Битола
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Брегалница Штип
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Хоризонт Турново
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
28.05.2011
|
| Брегалница Штип
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
28.05.2011
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Напредок Кичево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2011
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2011
|
| Скопье
| : | Хоризонт Турново
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.05.2011
|
| Тетекс Тетово
| : | Пелистер Битола
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2011
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Металург Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|