все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Высшая лига
- 2021
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
12.03.2021
|
| Ислочь
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2021
|
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2021
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2021
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2021
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2021
|
| Спутник
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
14.03.2021
|
| Неман
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2021
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
19.03.2021
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2021
|
| Ислочь
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Спутник
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
03.04.2021
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.04.2021
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2021
|
| Неман
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2021
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2021
|
| Спутник
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2021
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
11.04.2021
|
| Гомель
| : | Неман
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2021
|
| Динамо Брест
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2021
|
| Ислочь
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2021
|
| Минск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2021
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021
|
| Слуцк
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2021
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2021
|
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Спутник
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
17.04.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2021 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.04.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2021 |
| Спутник
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
17.04.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2021 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
25.04.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.04.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2021 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Спутник
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2021 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
01.05.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2021 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2021 |
| Спутник
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
07.05.2021
|
| Гомель
| : | Слуцк
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2021
|
| Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2021
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Спутник
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2021
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2021
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Неман
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2021 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.05.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
15.05.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2021
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2021
|
| Спутник
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Ислочь
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 10
19.05.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Неман
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2021 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
22.05.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Спутник
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2021 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
29.05.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Минск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2021 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Спутник
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.05.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Ислочь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
12.06.2021
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Неман
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.06.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.06.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2021
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.06.2021
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.06.2021
|
| Спутник
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
12.06.2021
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2021
|
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
19.06.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.06.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Ислочь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.06.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.06.2021 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.06.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.06.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.06.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
19.06.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Спутник
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
27.06.2021
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2021
|
| Ислочь
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2021
|
| Неман
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.06.2021
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.06.2021
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.06.2021
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.06.2021
|
| Спутник
| : | Витебск
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
26.06.2021
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
04.07.2021
|
| Витебск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.07.2021
|
| Динамо Брест
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.07.2021
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.07.2021
|
| Минск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.07.2021
|
| Слуцк
| : | Спутник
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.07.2021
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.07.2021
|
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
30.10.2021
|
| Витебск
| : | Неман
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2021
|
| Гомель
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
| Динамо Брест
| : | Спутник
| - |
|
: |
|
31.10.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.07.2021
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2021
|
| Слуцк
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
17.07.2021
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.07.2021
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
30.10.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2021
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2021
|
| Неман
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2021
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2021
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
| Спутник
| : | Гомель
| - |
|
: |
|
30.10.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2021
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
02.08.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.08.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.08.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
| Минск
| : | Спутник
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2021
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2021
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2021
|
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
15.08.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2021 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Ислочь
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
| Спутник
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
|
: |
|
14.08.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
21.08.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
| Ислочь
| : | Спутник
| - |
|
: |
|
22.08.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Неман
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.08.2021 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.08.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
28.08.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Ислочь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
| Спутник
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
|
: |
|
28.08.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
11.09.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Витебск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Неман
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Спутник
| - |
|
: |
|
12.09.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
18.09.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2021 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
| Спутник
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
|
: |
|
17.09.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
24.09.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Спутник
| - |
|
: |
|
26.09.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
26.09.2021 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Спутник
| - |
|
: |
|
02.10.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.10.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2021
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2021
|
| Неман
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
16.10.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2021 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| Спутник
| : | Неман
| - |
|
: |
|
17.10.2021 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
23.10.2021 |
| Витебск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Спутник
| - |
|
: |
|
24.10.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
22.10.2021 |
| Неман
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 28
06.11.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2021
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Неман
| - |
|
: |
|
07.11.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
| Спутник
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
|
: |
|
06.11.2021 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
|
| Витебск
| : | Спутник
| - |
|
: |
|
20.11.2021 |
| Гомель
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Динамо Брест
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.11.2021 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Неман
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Минск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Слуцк
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.11.2021 |
| Энергетик-БГУ
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
28.11.2021 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Витебск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Ислочь
| : | Энергетик-БГУ
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.11.2021 |
| Неман
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Динамо Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2021 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Спутник
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2021 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|