все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Высшая лига
- 2014
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
30.03.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.03.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.03.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
05.04.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
12.04.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.04.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
19.04.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
19.04.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.04.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
27.04.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
27.04.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
04.05.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 7
10.05.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
15.05.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Слуцк
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
26.05.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
26.05.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
01.06.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
07.06.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.06.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.06.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.06.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.06.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.06.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
12.06.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.06.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.06.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.06.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.06.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
15.06.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.06.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
6 |
: |
3 |
15.06.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.06.2014
|
| Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
15.06.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.06.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
22.06.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.06.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.06.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.06.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.06.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
29.06.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.06.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.06.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.06.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.06.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
05.07.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.07.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.07.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.07.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.07.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
10.07.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.07.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.07.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
20.07.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
02.08.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.08.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
7 |
03.08.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
24.08.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
16.08.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
31.08.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 23
13.09.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.09.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Гомель
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
22.09.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.09.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
28.09.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
05.10.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.10.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
19.10.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.10.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
19.10.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 28
25.10.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
02.11.2014
|
| Гомель
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
09.11.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
23.11.2014
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Гомель
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2014
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2014
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2014
|
| Слуцк
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2014
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпедо Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
30.11.2014
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.11.2014
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2014
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2014
|
| Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2014
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2014
|
| Торпедо Жодино
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|