все чемпионаты | |
|
Черногория | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Черногория Первая лига
- 2018/ 2019
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
04.08.2018
|
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018
|
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2018
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018
|
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2018
|
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
11.08.2018
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2018
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018
|
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018
|
| Петровац
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018
|
| Рудар Плевля | : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
15.08.2018 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2018 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.08.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
15.08.2018 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2018 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Петровац
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
19.08.2018 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018
|
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2018
|
| Петровац
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018
|
| Рудар Плевля | : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
25.08.2018 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2018 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2018 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2018 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
01.09.2018
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018
|
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018
|
| Рудар Плевля | : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
15.09.2018 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Петровац
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
19.09.2018 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2018 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2018 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2018 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2018 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
22.09.2018 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018 |
| Петровац
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2018 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
29.09.2018 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2018 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
29.09.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018 |
| Петровац
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
06.10.2018 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Петровац
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
20.10.2018 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2018 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Петровац
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
27.10.2018 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
03.11.2018 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2018 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
03.11.2018 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2018 |
| Петровац
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2018 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
10.11.2018 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2018 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.11.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2018 |
| Петровац
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2018 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
24.11.2018 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2018 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2018 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2018 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 17
01.12.2018 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2018 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2018 |
| Петровац
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2018 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2018 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
05.12.2018 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2018 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2018 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2018 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2018 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Петровац
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
08.12.2018
|
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.12.2018
|
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2018
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2018
|
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2018
|
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
19.02.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2019 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.02.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.02.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
19.02.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
26.02.2019 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2019 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2019 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Петровац
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2019 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
02.03.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2019 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2019 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
09.03.2019 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2019 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.03.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.03.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2019 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
13.03.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Петровац
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2019 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2019 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2019 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
17.03.2019 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.03.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2019 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
30.03.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Петровац
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
03.04.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
03.04.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2019 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
06.04.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.04.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
13.04.2019 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Петровац
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2019 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2019 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 30
21.04.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
27.04.2019 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
27.04.2019 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
04.05.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Морнар Бар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 33
11.05.2019 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
15.05.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2019 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2019 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2019 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 35
19.05.2019 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | ОФК Титоград
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2019 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2019 |
| Петровац
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
19.05.2019 |
| Рудар Плевля | : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2019 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 36
25.05.2019 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2019 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2019 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2019 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Рудар Плевля | - |
5 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2019 |
| ОФК Титоград
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|