все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Премьер-лига
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
24.07.2021
|
| Верес
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2021
|
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2021
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021
|
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2021
|
| Львов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2021
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2021
|
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
01.08.2021
|
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2021
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Верес
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2021 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
30.07.2021
|
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2021
|
| Львов
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.08.2021
|
| Мариуполь
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2021
|
| Минай
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2021
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 3
08.08.2021 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Львов
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2021 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.08.2021 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Верес
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
14.08.2021 |
| Верес
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2021 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.08.2021 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
21.08.2021 |
| Верес
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2021 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
21.08.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 6
29.08.2021 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Верес
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.08.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
10.09.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2021 |
| Верес
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2021 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
19.09.2021 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2021 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Верес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 9
25.09.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.09.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2021 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Верес
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
03.10.2021 |
| Верес
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2021 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
17.10.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
16.10.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
16.10.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Верес
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2021 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
23.10.2021 |
| Верес
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2021 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2021 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2021 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
01.11.2021 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Минай
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Верес
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Мариуполь
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2021 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
31.10.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021
|
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
05.11.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2021 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Верес
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.11.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 15
22.11.2021 |
| Верес
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2021 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2021 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Александрия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
20.11.2021 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
26.11.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.11.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Верес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
03.12.2021 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Львов
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Верес
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.12.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2021 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Минай
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
06.12.2021 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
10.12.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.12.2021 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.12.2021 |
| Верес
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
26.02.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
27.08.2022 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Верес
| - |
|
: |
|
26.02.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
|
: |
|
27.02.2022 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
|
: |
|
26.02.2022 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
|
: |
|
25.02.2022
|
| Минай
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
|
: |
|
28.02.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
|
: |
|
27.02.2022 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 20
05.03.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
|
: |
|
05.03.2022 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
|
: |
|
05.03.2022 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
|
: |
|
05.03.2022 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
05.03.2022 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
|
: |
|
05.03.2022 |
| Минай
| : | Верес
| - |
|
: |
|
05.03.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
|
: |
|
05.03.2022 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 21
12.03.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
|
: |
|
12.03.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
|
: |
|
12.03.2022 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
|
: |
|
12.03.2022 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
23.08.2022 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
|
: |
|
12.03.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
12.03.2022 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
|
: |
|
12.03.2022 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Минай
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 22
19.03.2022 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
|
: |
|
19.03.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
19.03.2022 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
|
: |
|
19.03.2022 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
19.03.2022 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Александрия
| - |
|
: |
|
19.03.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Верес
| - |
|
: |
|
19.03.2022 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
|
: |
|
19.03.2022 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Минай
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 23
02.04.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Минай
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 24
09.04.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Минай
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Александрия
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 25
16.04.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Верес
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2022 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2022 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2022 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2022 |
| Минай
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2022 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2022 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 26
23.04.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Александрия
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Минай
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 27
30.04.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Верес
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022 |
| Минай
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 28
07.05.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022 |
| Минай
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 29
14.05.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Зоря Луганськ
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022 |
| Ворскла Полтава
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022 |
| Днипро-1
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Минай
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Александрия
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022 |
| Шахтар Донецьк
| : | Колос Ковалёвка
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 30
21.05.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Днипро-1
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Зоря Луганськ
| : | Львов
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Минай
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Колос Ковалёвка
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Ворскла Полтава
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Верес
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Шахтар Донецьк
| - |
|
: |
|
|
|