все чемпионаты | |
|
Словакия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Словакия
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
25.07.2021 |
| Жилина
| : | Середь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021 |
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.07.2021 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Сеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Похроние
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2021 |
| Тренчин
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
01.08.2021 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Жилина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2021 |
| Похроние
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2021 |
| Сеница
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
31.07.2021 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
06.08.2021
|
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Сеница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021
|
| Жилина
| : | Похроние
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021
|
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Тренчин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2021 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2021
|
| Середь
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2021
|
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
15.08.2021 |
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Жилина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Похроние
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Сеница
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2021 |
| Тренчин
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
20.08.2021 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Похроние
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Тренчин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Жилина
| : | Сеница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
28.08.2021 |
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Сеница
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2021 |
| Похроние
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.08.2021 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Жилина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021 |
| Тренчин
| : | Середь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
10.09.2021 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Жилина
| : | Тренчин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2021 |
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2021 |
| Сеница
| : | Похроние
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
18.09.2021 |
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021 |
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Похроние
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Жилина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2021 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Середь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Тренчин
| : | Сеница
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
25.09.2021 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2021 |
| Жилина
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2021 |
| Похроние
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2021 |
| Сеница
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
01.10.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2021 |
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Жилина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Сеница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Похроние
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Тренчин
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
16.10.2021
|
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Середь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021
|
| Жилина
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2021
|
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Тренчин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021
|
| Похроние
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021
|
| Сеница
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021
|
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 12
23.10.2021 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Тренчин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2021 |
| Похроние
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2021 |
| Сеница
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Жилина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
30.10.2021
|
| Жилина
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Похроние
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2021
|
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021
|
| Ружомберок
| : | Середь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2021
|
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Сеница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Тренчин
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 14
06.11.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.11.2021 |
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021 |
| Похроние
| : | Жилина
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021 |
| Сеница
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2021 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2021 |
| Тренчин
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
20.11.2021 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Сеница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Жилина
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2021 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Тренчин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Похроние
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
27.11.2021
|
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021
|
| Похроние
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2021
|
| Сеница
| : | Жилина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2021
|
| Слован Братислава
| : | Середь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021
|
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.11.2021
|
| Тренчин
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
03.12.2021 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Похроние
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Жилина
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Ружомберок
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.12.2021 |
| Сеница
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Тренчин
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
11.12.2021 |
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2021 |
| Похроние
| : | Сеница
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2021 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.12.2021 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2021 |
| Тренчин
| : | Жилина
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 19
18.12.2021 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2021 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2021 |
| Жилина
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2021 |
| Похроние
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.12.2021 |
| Сеница
| : | Тренчин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.12.2021 |
| Середь
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
11.02.2022
|
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Середь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2022
|
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2022 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Жилина
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2022
|
| Слован Братислава
| : | Сеница
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2022
|
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2022
|
| Тренчин
| : | Похроние
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
18.02.2022 |
| Вион Злате Моравце
| : | Дунайска Стреда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2022 |
| Жилина
| : | Земплин Михаловце | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2022 |
| Липтовски-Микулаш
| : | Ружомберок
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.02.2022 |
| Похроние
| : | Слован Братислава
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
20.02.2022 |
| Сеница
| : | Середь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.02.2022 |
| Спартак Трнава
| : | Тренчин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
26.02.2022 |
| Дунайска Стреда
| : | Жилина
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2022 |
| Земплин Михаловце | : | Сеница
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2022 |
| Ружомберок
| : | Похроние
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2022 |
| Середь
| : | Вион Злате Моравце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2022 |
| Слован Братислава
| : | Спартак Трнава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2022 |
| Тренчин
| : | Липтовски-Микулаш
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|