все чемпионаты | |
|
Польша | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Польша Премьер-лига
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
23.07.2021
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2021
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2021 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.07.2021 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2021 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
30.07.2021 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.07.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2021 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2021 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2021 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2021 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2021 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
08.08.2021
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2021
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2021
|
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
15.12.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2021
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2021
|
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2021
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
14.08.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
29.09.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2021 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.08.2021 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2021 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 5
20.08.2021
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021
|
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.08.2021
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2022 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021
|
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021
|
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2021
|
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
27.08.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.08.2021 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
11.09.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2021 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2021 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2021 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2021 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2021 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
18.09.2021 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2021 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
25.09.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2021 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.09.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2021 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2021 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
02.10.2021 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
02.10.2021 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
17.10.2021 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2021 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2021 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
24.10.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2021 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
24.10.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2021 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2021 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
30.10.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2021 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2021 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2021 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 14
07.11.2021 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2021 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2021 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2021 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
20.11.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2021 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2021 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
21.11.2021 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
26.11.2021 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2021 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
06.12.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2021
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.12.2021 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2021
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2021 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2021
|
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.12.2021
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
13.12.2021 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2021 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.12.2021 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.12.2021 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.12.2021 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.12.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.12.2021 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
17.12.2021 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.12.2021 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2021 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.12.2021 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.12.2021 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2021 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2021 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2021 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.12.2021 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
06.02.2022 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.02.2022 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.02.2022 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
05.02.2022 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2022 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.02.2022 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2022 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2022 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.02.2022 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
12.02.2022 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2022 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.02.2022 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.02.2022 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.02.2022 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2022 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2022 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2022 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2022 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
20.02.2022 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2022 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2022 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2022 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.02.2022 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2022 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2022 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.02.2022 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
26.02.2022 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2022 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.02.2022 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2022 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2022 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.02.2022 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2022 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2022 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2022 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
06.03.2022 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2022 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2022 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2022 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2022 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2022 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2022 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
12.03.2022 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2022 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2022 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2022 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2022 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2022 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2022 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2022 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2022 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
19.03.2022 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2022 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2022 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.03.2022 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2022 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2022 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2022 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2022 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2022 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
02.04.2022 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2022 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.04.2022 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2022 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.04.2022 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2022 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2022 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2022 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2022 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
10.04.2022 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2022 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2022 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2022 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2022 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2022 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2022 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2022 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2022 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
16.04.2022 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2022 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2022 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2022 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2022 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.04.2022 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 30
25.04.2022 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
22.04.2022 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.04.2022 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2022 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 31
29.04.2022 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2022 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2022 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2022 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2022 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2022 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2022 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
07.05.2022
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2022
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.05.2022 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2022
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2022
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2022 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2022
|
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
1 |
: |
6 |
08.05.2022 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2022
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
14.05.2022 |
| Варта Познань
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Гурник Лечна
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2022 |
| Заглембе Любин | : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2022 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2022 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2022 |
| Радомяк Радом
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
| Сталь Мелец
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2022 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2022 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
21.05.2022 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2022 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Сталь Мелец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2022 |
| Гурник Лечна
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2022 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2022 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Заглембе Любин | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2022 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Радомяк Радом
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2022 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2022 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2022 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|