все чемпионаты | |
|
Македония | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Македония Первая лига
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
08.08.2021
|
| Брегальница
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2021
|
| Македония ГП
| : | Пелистер
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2021
|
| Работнички
| : | Борец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2021
|
| Ренова
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021
|
| Тиквес
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2021
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
15.08.2021 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Работнички
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021 |
| Борец
| : | Тиквес
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Струга
| : | Пелистер
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Брегальница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Ренова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2021 |
| Шкупи
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
18.08.2021 |
| Брегальница
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2021 |
| Македония ГП
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2021 |
| Пелистер
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2021 |
| Работнички
| : | Струга
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2021 |
| Ренова
| : | Борец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2021 |
| Тиквес
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
22.08.2021 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Ренова
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Борец
| : | Брегальница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Работнички
| : | Тиквес
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Струга
| : | Шкупи
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2021 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Пелистер
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
28.08.2021 |
| Брегальница
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Борец
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
| Пелистер
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
| Ренова
| : | Работнички
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021 |
| Тиквес
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021 |
| Шкупи
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
12.09.2021
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021
|
| Борец
| : | Пелистер
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021
|
| Работнички
| : | Брегальница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021
|
| Струга
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021
|
| Тиквес
| : | Ренова
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021
|
| Шкендия 79
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
19.09.2021 |
| Брегальница
| : | Тиквес
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Работнички
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Пелистер
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Ренова
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Шкупи
| : | Борец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
26.09.2021 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкупи
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.09.2021 |
| Борец
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Работнички
| : | Пелистер
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Ренова
| : | Брегальница
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Струга
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Тиквес
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
02.10.2021
|
| Брегальница
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021
|
| Македония ГП
| : | Ренова
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021
|
| Пелистер
| : | Тиквес
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021
|
| ФК Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021
|
| Шкендия 79
| : | Борец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Шкупи
| : | Работнички
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
16.10.2021 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Брегальница
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2021 |
| Работнички
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Ренова
| : | Пелистер
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2021 |
| Струга
| : | Борец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Тиквес
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
24.10.2021 |
| Борец
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2021 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Пелистер
| : | Брегальница
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.10.2021 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Тиквес
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Работнички
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Шкупи
| : | Ренова
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
30.10.2021 |
| Борец
| : | Работнички
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021 |
| Пелистер
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2021 |
| Струга
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Ренова
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Тиквес
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2021 |
| Шкупи
| : | Брегальница
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
06.11.2021 |
| Брегальница
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Шкупи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Пелистер
| : | Струга
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Работнички
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2021 |
| Ренова
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Тиквес
| : | Борец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
21.11.2021 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Тиквес
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Борец
| : | Ренова
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.11.2021 |
| Струга
| : | Работнички
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Брегальница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2021 |
| Шкупи
| : | Пелистер
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
28.11.2021
|
| Брегальница
| : | Борец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021
|
| Македония ГП
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2021
|
| Пелистер
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021
|
| Ренова
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2021
|
| Тиквес
| : | Работнички
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021
|
| Шкупи
| : | Струга
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
05.12.2021 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Брегальница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Борец
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Работнички
| : | Ренова
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| Струга
| : | Тиквес
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2021 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Шкупи
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.12.2021 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Пелистер
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
08.12.2021 |
| Брегальница
| : | Работнички
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.12.2021 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2021 |
| Пелистер
| : | Борец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.12.2021 |
| Ренова
| : | Тиквес
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2021 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2021 |
| Шкупи
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
12.12.2021
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Пелистер
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2021
|
| Борец
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.12.2021
|
| Работнички
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.12.2021 |
| Струга
| : | Ренова
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2021
|
| Тиквес
| : | Брегальница
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.12.2021
|
| Шкендия 79
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
12.02.2022 |
| Брегальница
| : | Ренова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.02.2022 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Тиквес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2022 |
| Пелистер
| : | Работнички
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.02.2022 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Борец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2022 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Струга
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2022 |
| Шкупи
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
20.02.2022 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2022
|
| Борец
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.02.2022 |
| Работнички
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| Ренова
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| Струга
| : | Брегальница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| Тиквес
| : | Пелистер
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
27.02.2022
|
| Борец
| : | Струга
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2022
|
| Македония ГП
| : | Брегальница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2022
|
| Пелистер
| : | Ренова
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2022
|
| ФК Скопье
| : | Работнички
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2022
|
| Шкендия 79
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2022
|
| Шкупи
| : | Тиквес
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
09.03.2022
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Борец
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2022
|
| Брегальница
| : | Пелистер
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2022
|
| Работнички
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2022
|
| Ренова
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2022
|
| Струга
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.03.2022
|
| Тиквес
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
13.03.2022
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2022
|
| Брегальница
| : | Борец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2022
|
| Македония ГП
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2022
|
| Шкендия 79
| : | Тиквес
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2022
|
| Шкупи
| : | Работнички
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2022 |
| Ренова
| : | Пелистер
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
18.03.2022 |
| Струга
| : | Шкупи
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.03.2022 |
| Борец
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2022 |
| Пелистер
| : | Брегальница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2022 |
| Ренова
| : | Работнички
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2022 |
| Тиквес
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2022 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
03.04.2022 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2022 |
| Брегальница
| : | Ренова
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2022 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Пелистер
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2022 |
| Работнички
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.04.2022 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Борец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2022 |
| Шкупи
| : | Тиквес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
06.04.2022 |
| Борец
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2022 |
| Брегальница
| : | Работнички
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.04.2022 |
| Пелистер
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2022 |
| Ренова
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2022 |
| Тиквес
| : | Струга
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2022 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
10.04.2022 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Пелистер
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2022 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Брегальница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Работнички
| : | Тиквес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2022 |
| Струга
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2022 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Ренова
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Шкупи
| : | Борец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
16.04.2022
|
| Борец
| : | Струга
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2022 |
| Брегальница
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2022
|
| Македония ГП
| : | Работнички
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2022
|
| Пелистер
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2022 |
| Ренова
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2022 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Тиквес
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
22.04.2022 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Брегальница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2022 |
| Работнички
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022 |
| Струга
| : | Пелистер
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022 |
| Тиквес
| : | Борец
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022 |
| Шкупи
| : | Ренова
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
01.05.2022
|
| Борец
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2022
|
| Брегальница
| : | Шкупи
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2022
|
| Македония ГП
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2022
|
| Пелистер
| : | Тиквес
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2022
|
| Ренова
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2022
|
| Шкендия 79
| : | Работнички
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
04.05.2022 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2022 |
| Работнички
| : | Борец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2022 |
| Струга
| : | Брегальница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2022 |
| Тиквес
| : | Ренова
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2022 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Пелистер
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2022 |
| Шкупи
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
08.05.2022 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Работнички
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2022 |
| Брегальница
| : | Тиквес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2022 |
| Македония ГП
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2022 |
| Пелистер
| : | Борец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2022 |
| Ренова
| : | ФК Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2022 |
| Шкендия 79
| : | Шкупи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
15.05.2022 |
| Борец
| : | Ренова
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
15.05.2022 |
| Работнички
| : | Пелистер
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2022 |
| Струга
| : | Шкендия 79
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2022 |
| Тиквес
| : | Македония ГП
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2022 |
| ФК Скопье
| : | Брегальница
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2022 |
| Шкупи
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|