все чемпионаты | |
|
Черногория | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Черногория Первая лига
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
24.07.2021
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2021 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2021
|
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
31.07.2021
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2021
|
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
4 |
31.07.2021
|
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2021
|
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.07.2021
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
07.08.2021 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.08.2021 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
14.08.2021 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2021 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
21.08.2021 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
21.08.2021 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
29.08.2021 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021
|
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2021 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
11.09.2021 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2021 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
17.09.2021 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2021 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2021 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
24.09.2021
|
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2021
|
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
26.09.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2021
|
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
03.10.2021 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2021
|
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
16.10.2021
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2021
|
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021
|
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
23.10.2021 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2021 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
31.10.2021 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2021 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2021 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
06.11.2021 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2021 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
20.11.2021 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
28.11.2021
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
3 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2021
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
4 |
: |
4 |
13.12.2021 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2021 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
01.12.2021 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2021 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2021 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2021 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2021 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
05.12.2021
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2021
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2021
|
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
08.12.2021 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2021 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2021 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2021 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2021 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
18.02.2022 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2022 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
18.02.2022 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2022 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.02.2022 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
24.02.2022 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.02.2022 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.02.2022 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.02.2022 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.02.2022 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
27.02.2022
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2022
|
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2022
|
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2022
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2022
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
16.03.2022 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022
|
| Морнар Бар
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022
|
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022
|
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2022
|
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
09.03.2022 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2022 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.03.2022 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2022 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2022 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
13.03.2022 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2022 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2022 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2022 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2022 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
20.03.2022
|
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2022
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2022
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2022
|
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2022
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 27
02.04.2022 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2022 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2022 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2022 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2022 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 28
06.04.2022 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2022 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2022 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2022 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2022 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
10.04.2022 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2022 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2022 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
16.04.2022 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2022 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2022 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2022 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2022 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 31
24.04.2022
|
| Морнар Бар
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2022
|
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
24.04.2022
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022
|
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022
|
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
30.04.2022 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2022 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2022 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2022 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
08.05.2022 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2022 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2022 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.05.2022 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2022 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
14.05.2022 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2022 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2022 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2022 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2022 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 35
20.05.2022 |
| Йезеро Плав
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2022 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2022 |
| Морнар Бар
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2022 |
| Петровац ОФК
| : | Сутьеска Никшич | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2022 |
| Подгорица ФК
| : | Искра Даниловград
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 36
24.05.2022 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Петровац ОФК
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2022 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Подгорица ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2022 |
| Искра Даниловград
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2022 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Йезеро Плав
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.05.2022 |
| Сутьеска Никшич | : | Морнар Бар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|